BC High School Cross Country Championships: Saturday at Jericho Beach in Vancouver

November 6, 2015 0

© Copyright – 2015 – Athletics Illustrated

The 2015 British Columbia Cross Country Championships are taking place tomorrow in Vancouver at Jericho Beach. Many of the province’s most talented middle and long distance high school runners will be competing; therefore some of Canada’s best young runners have an opportunity to demonstrate their talent.

The conditions call for rain, seasonal temperatures (high of 11C) and light wind. Vancouver has received plenty of rainfall over the past few weeks, therefore the course will be wet and perhaps muddy.

Schedule:

Para-race 9:30 AM
Jr Girls’ race 10:00 AM
Jr Boys’ race 10:45 AM
Girls’ race 11:30 AM
Boys’ race 12:15 AM
 

 

Map_BCs

 

NO. FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL SEX CATEGORY IND/TEAM GRADE
1 ALEX ROMERO BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Junior Team 10
2 KOSTA ADZIC BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Junior Team 8
3 WESLEY HUNG A.R. MACNEILL Male Junior Individual 8
4 Sydney Fetterly Abbotsford Senior Female Junior Individual
5 Erica Johnson Abbotsford Senior Female Senior Individual
6 Parmvir Waring Abbotsford Traditional Male Senior Individual
7 Jonathon Van Garderen Abby Christian Male Junior Team
8 Riley Hall Abby Christian Male Junior Team
9 Benjamin Gosson Abby Christian Male Junior Team
10 Fred Wilson Abby Christian Male Junior Team
11 Logan Onderwater Abby Christian Male Junior Team
12 Jessica Kampman Abby Christian Female Junior Team
13 Abby Minderhoud Abby Christian Female Junior Team
14 Jae Lynn Berger Abby Christian Female Junior Team
15 Beth Van Dyk Abby Christian Female Junior Team
16 Hannah Job Abby Christian Female Junior Team
17 Helen Job Abby Christian Female Junior Team
18 Jamieson Dyck Abby Christian Male Senior Individual
19 Jasper Stone Aberdeen Hall male junior individual 9
20 Willow Benitz Aberdeen Hall female senior individual 11
21 Weston Toppozini Aldergrove Male Senior Individual
22 AIDAN GULD ALPHA Male Junior Individual 10
23 LAUREN SIDHU ALPHA Female Junior Individual 8
24 HAMISH CLINTON ALPHA Male Senior Individual 12
25 TEA CECIC ALPHA Female Senior Individual 11
26 Charlotte Prangley Argyle Secondary Female Junior Individual 8
27 Max Ely Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 12
28 Matthew Gould Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 12
29 Troy Townsend Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 12
30 Adam Aippersbach Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 11
31 John Cookson Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 11
32 Keegan Freeland Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 11
33 Matthias Zinniker Argyle Secondary Male Senior Team 11
34 Melina Stokes Argyle Secondary Female Senior Individual 11
35 Kelsey Truran Argyle Secondary Female Senior Individual 11
36 Nikola Maeda Bodwell Male Senior Team 12
37 Pavel Savinykh Bodwell Male Senior Team 12
38 Dmitry Brooks Bodwell Male Senior Team 11
39 Anders Qu Bodwell Male Senior Team 11
40 Robero Fu Bodwell Male Senior Team 11
41 Andree Ruiz Bodwell Male Senior Team 11
42 Raymond Huang Bodwell Male Senior Team 12
43 Renee LaFreniere Brentwood College School Female Senior Individual 12
44 Eero Gaffney Britannia Male Junior Individual 10
45 Noemi Mazurek Brooks Female Junior Individual 10
46 Chris Fisher Brooks Secondary Male Junior Team 9
47 Keegan Chardhill Brooks Secondary Male Junior Team 10
48 Carter Chardhill Brooks Secondary Male Junior Team 10
49 Mackenzie Guild Brooks Secondary Male Junior Team 9
50 Mathias Burns Brooks Secondary Male Junior Team 10
51 Chase Wilson Brooks Secondary Male Junior Team 9
52 Kayla Weltzin Brookswood Female Junior Individual
53 Louise Forsyth Brookswood Female Senior Team
54 Tavia Jasper Brookswood Female Senior Team
55 Julia Marshall Brookswood Female Senior Team
56 Kayla Weltzin Brookswood Female Senior Team
57 CHARLES YU BURNABY CENTRAL Male Junior Team 10
58 ERIC ZHANG BURNABY CENTRAL Male Junior Team 10
59 BRENT WU BURNABY CENTRAL Male Junior Team 10
60 JONATHAN CHOW BURNABY CENTRAL Male Junior Team 10
61 DANIEL YU BURNABY CENTRAL Male Junior Team 9
62 TOMAS WARD BURNABY CENTRAL Male Junior Team 10
63 CHRISTINA HESLOP BURNABY CENTRAL Female Junior Team 8
64 JENNY KWAN BURNABY CENTRAL Female Junior Team 10
65 ASIA CIA BURNABY CENTRAL Female Junior Team 8
66 JEANINE FRIESEN BURNABY CENTRAL Female Junior Team 10
67 KATE O’SHEA BURNABY CENTRAL Female Junior Team 8
68 NICOLE BIZOVIE BURNABY CENTRAL Female Junior Team 9
69 MATTHEW POMPONIO BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 11
70 MATTHEW CHOW BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 11
71 LUCAS KREBS BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 11
72 HOWARD LIN BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 11
73 BRUNO GOMEZ BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 10
74 LESTER LIM BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 10
75 MITCHELL HAN BURNABY CENTRAL Male Senior Team 12
76 REESA WRIGHT BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 12
77 NATASHA LOUIE BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 12
78 ANGELINA STEVENSON BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 11
79 LAURA CHOO BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 11
80 DANIELLE LABRECHE BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 11
81 KRISTI HIRAKIDA BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 11
82 NOPPI SIRINORRANT BURNABY CENTRAL Female Senior Team 12
83 RYAN ROBERTS BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Junior Team 9
84 MOHAMMED ALSAAD BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Junior Team 10
85 JOSEP MILA BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Junior Team 10
86 JAEDEN YOCHIM BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Junior Team 9
87 JASPER CHEN BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 12
88 WESTLEY PARKER BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 12
89 TYLER IKEDA BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 12
90 SHAUN HUNT BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 12
91 MEHAR THUKRAL BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 11
92 ALI ALSAAD BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 11
93 TYLER HAY BURNABY MOUNTAIN Male Senior Team 12
94 SAIRA PURHAR BURNABY MOUNTAIN Female Senior Individual 11
95 NICOLE LAU BURNABY MOUNTAIN Female Senior Individual 11
96 KYLE LAI BURNABY NORTH Male Junior Individual 10
97 PAIGE RATTENBERRY BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 11
98 MEGAN LAI BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 11
99 REBECCA WONG BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 10
100 ALYSSA SOMMER BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 11
101 SOPHIA GOVORCIN BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 11
102 CORINNE BLUMENTHAL BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 12
103 SMARAGDI BENETOU BURNABY NORTH Female Senior Team 10
104 SHEA JANKE BURNABY SOUTH Male Junior Individual 9
105 STEPHANIE ZAHORNIAK BURNABY SOUTH Female Junior Individual 9
106 JENNIFER SHANNON BURNABY SOUTH Female Senior Individual 12
107 Faith Nisyok Caledonia Secondary Female Senior Individual 12
108 Tyrell Barley Carihi Secondary Male Senior Individual 12
109 Macayla Gray CARIHI Secondary Female Senior Individual 11
110 Jack Crosby Carihi Secondary Male Junior Individual 10
111 Liam Olsen Carson Graham Male Junior Individual 10
112 David Johnson Carson Graham Male Senior Individual 11
113 Fran Vukonic Carson Graham Male Senior Individual 12
114 Nathan Gaucher Centennial Male Senior Individual
115 Dylan Uhrich Charles Tupper Male Junior Individual 8
116 Liam Fujita Charles Tupper Male Junior Individual 8
117 Isaiah Collins Charles Tupper Male Junior Individual 8
118 Freya Savage Charles Tupper Female Junior Individual 8
119 Michael Harris Charles Tupper Male Senior Team 11
120 Oliver Jang Charles Tupper Male Senior Team 11
121 Thien Ho Charles Tupper Male Senior Team 11
122 Daniel Ponton Charles Tupper Male Senior Team 12
123 Lynden Savage Charles Tupper Male Senior Team 11
124 Elliot Wadge Chatelech Male Junior Individual 10
125 Carter Proudfoot Chilliwack Male Junior Individual
126 Breanne Weflen Chilliwack Middle Female Junior Individual
127 Kyra Priestman Churchill Female Junior Individual 8
128 Nicholas Mattes Churchill Male Senior Individual 11
129 Roger Wang Churchill Male Senior Individual 11
130 Annika Richardson Churchill Female Senior Individual 12
131 Ashley Cathro Claremont Female Junior Individual 10
132 Mitch Hughes Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 12
133 Phil Vellacott Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 11
134 Roberto Fedrigo Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 12
135 Brett Bennett Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 12
136 Brian Ni Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 10
137 Nicolas Fedrigo Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 9
138 Jordan Hopkins Claremont Secondary Male Senior Team 11
139 Kayla Cooper Claremont Secondary Female Senior Individual 12
140 Sarah Darcel Claremont Secondary Female Senior Individual 11
141 Joey Kohut Clarence Fulton male senior individual 12
142 Christina Sevsek Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
143 Julie Sevsek Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
144 Elizabeth Hicks Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
145 Ayane Wada Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
146 Allison Scott Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
147 Lauren Chandra Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
148 Kaelin Sher-Gill Clayton Heights Female Senior Team
149 Stanley Sankey Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Junior Team 8
150 Dylan Calder Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Junior Team 8
151 Justus Sankey Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Junior Team 10
152 Cory Dennis Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Junior Team 10
153 Zach Green Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Junior Team 10
154 Emily Sutherland Coast Tsimshian Academy Female Junior Team 10
155 Charlotte White Coast Tsimshian Academy Female Junior Team 10
156 Rechee Auckland Coast Tsimshian Academy Female Junior Team 9
157 Shylie Auckland Coast Tsimshian Academy Female Junior Team 10
158 Cayden White Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Senior Individual 11
159 Brian Johnson Coast Tsimshian Academy Male Senior Individual 12
160 Pamela Auckland Coast Tsmishian Academy Female Senior Individual 12
161 Kayleb Hatch College Heights Sec male Junior individual 8
162 Isaac Goodrich College Heights Sec Male Senior Individual 12
163 Lauren Matheson College Heights Sec female Senior Individual 11
164 Austin Sutherland Collingwood School Male Senior Individual 11
165 Alex Weir Collingwood School Female Senior Individual 12
166 Charlotte Campbell Collingwood School Female Senior Individual 11
167 Cole Dinsdale Correlieu Sec Male Senior Team 12
168 Dane Jacobsen Correlieu Sec Male senior Team 11
169 Scott Sargent Correlieu Sec Male Senior Team 11
170 Jared Hamelin Correlieu Sec Male Senior Team 11
171 Olivia Baptiste Correlieu Sec female Senior Team 11
172 Kyra Teetzen Correlieu Sec female Senior Team 12
173 Olivia Moody Correlieu Sec female Senior Team 11
174 Avery Drew Correlieu Sec female Senior Team 10
175 Desirae Ridenour Cowichan Secondary School Female Senior Individual 11
176 Natalie Hill Crofton House School Female Junior Individual 8
177 Hannah McGillivray Crofton House School Female Senior Team 11
178 Kiley MacGowan Crofton House School Female Senior Team 11
179 Vanessa Morrison Crofton House School Female Senior Team 11
180 Tierney Schutz Crofton House School Female Senior Team 11
181 Jacqueline Yan Crofton House School Female Senior Team 12
182 Vanell Wong Crofton House School Female Senior Team 12
183 Jessica Zhang Crofton House School Female Senior Team 12
184 Geoffrey Ng David Thompson Male Senior Individual 12
185 Felix Sim David Thompson Male Senior Individual 11
186 Emily Chong David Thompson Female Senior Individual 12
187 Adam Wangler Dawson Creek Sec male Junior Individual 9
188 Tyler McElderry Dawson Creek Sec male Junior individual 10
189 Ashley Wangler Dawson Creek Sec female Junior Team 9
190 Shauna Wangler Dawson Creek Sec female Junior Team 10
191 Sarah Shoemaker Dawson Creek Sec female Junior Team 9
192 Jenna Mezaros Dawson Creek Sec female Junior Team 8
193 Megan Mezaros Dawson Creek Sec female Junior Team 10
194 Leighton Wolf Dawson Creek Sec Male Senior Individual 12
195 Madision Bassett Dawson Creek Sec female Senior Individual 12
196 Sofia Robinson Dover Bay Female Junior Individual 10
197 Miles Huynh Dover Bay Secondary Male Senior Individual 12
198 Jackson Isnor Dover Bay Secondary Male Junior Team 10
199 Ethan Hart Dover Bay Secondary Male Junior Team 8
200 Linden Kaps Dover Bay Secondary Male Junior Team 10
201 Nate Seaman Dover Bay Secondary Male Junior Team 9
202 Cyrus Urbanowski Dover Bay Secondary Male Junior Team 8
203 Tyler Ponsford Dover Bay Secondary Male Junior Team 9
204 Jordan Bax DP Todd male Junior individual 8
205 Quentin Schleich DP Todd male Junior individual 9
206 Tehja Orcherton DP Todd female Junior Individual 10
207 Kirsten Milic Dr. Charles Best Female Senior Individual
208 Dustin Bowes Dr. Kearney male Junior individual 9
209 Kenzie Chilcott Dr. Kearney female Junior individual 9
210 Ryland Horvat Duchess Park Male Senior Individual 12
211 Daniel Alm Duchess Park Sec male Junior individual 10
212 Alex Walton DW Poppy Male Junior Individual
213 Jaxon Mackie Earl Marriott Male Junior Individual
214 Sajjan Sarai Earl Marriott Male Junior Individual
215 Simran Sarai Earl Marriott Female Junior Individual
216 Andrew Lewis Earl Marriott Male Senior Individual
217 Jackson Silvester-Lee Earl Marriott Male Senior Individual
218 Michael Smith Earl Marriott Male Senior Individual
219 Georgia Ginther Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
220 Karla Godinz Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
221 Colleen Wiebe Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
222 Carly Good Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
223 Lisa Seidelmann Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
224 Ellie Kalutycz Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
225 Sammi Klymchuk Earl Marriott Female Senior Team
226 Danielle Steer Elgin Park Female Senior Individual
227 Noah Woodin Elphinstone Male Junior Individual 9
228 Lucy Schick Elphinstone Female Junior Individual 10
229 Janey Mah Eric Hamber Female Junior Individual 10
230 Matt Hobson Fleetwood Park Male Junior Individual
231 Kaelen House Fleetwood Park Male Junior Individual
232 Jasmine Randhawa Fleetwood Park Female Senior Team
233 Megan Parno Fleetwood Park Female Senior Team
234 Katrina Frankenberger Fleetwood Park Female Senior Team
235 Halie Minhas Fleetwood Park Female Senior Team
236 Ravneet Tiwana Fleetwood Park Female Senior Team
237 Katie Farley Frances Kelsey Female Junior Team 10
238 Niki Leech Frances Kelsey Female Junior Team 8
239 Robin de Valk Zaiss Frances Kelsey Female Junior Team 9
240 Robyn Zinkan Frances Kelsey Female Junior Team 10
241 Paige Purewal-Maclachlan Fraser Academy Female Junior Individual 10
242 Liam O’Connor Fraser Academy Male Senior Individual 11
243 Taryn O’Neill George Eliott female senior individual 10
244 Trysten Scheidl Gladstone Male Senior Individual 11
245 Bonnie Reynolds Gladstone Female Senior Team 10
246 Jenny Chen Gladstone Female Senior Team 12
247 Jenny Li Gladstone Female Senior Team 11
248 Alyssa Beaubien Gladstone Female Senior Team 8
249 Kayleigh Beaubien Gladstone Female Senior Team 11
250 Wendy Ngan Gladstone Female Senior Team 11
251 Kayee Ng Gladstone Female Senior Team 12
252 ELLA Fetherstonaugh GLENBROOK Female Junior Individual 8
253 Nicole Huang Gleneagle Female Junior Individual
254 Ellie McLeod Glenlyon Norfolk School Female Senior Individual 12
255 Aidan Longcroft-Harris Glenylon Norfolk School Male Senior Individual 12
256 Jaya Bannerman GW Graham Female Junior Individual
257 Joan Wager GW Graham Male Senior Individual
258 Kate Sokolowski GW Graham Female Senior Individual
259 Jackson Davies Handsworth Male Junior Individual 8
260 Ericka Edgell Handsworth Female Junior Team 8
261 Erica Smith Handsworth Female Junior Team 9
262 Grace Milley Handsworth Female Junior Team 9
263 Clare Bates Handsworth Female Junior Team 8
264 Sarah Burns Handsworth Female Junior Team 10
265 Charlie Dannatt Handsworth Male Senior Individual 11
266 Matan Guttman Handsworth Male Senior Individual 12
267 Anna Goodwin Handsworth Female Senior Individual 11
268 Mica Jensen Handsworth Female Senior Individual 11
269 Silke Beyers Handsworth Female Senior Individual 12
270 Nolan Yee Hazelton Secondary Male Senior Individual 11
271 Drew Harris Hazelton Secondary Female Senior Individual 11
272 Brendan Mclaughlin Heritage Woods Male Junior Individual
273 Josh Kozelj Heritage Woods Male Senior Team
274 Graeme Lyon Heritage Woods Male Senior Team
275 Qays Abdiwahid Heritage Woods Male Senior Team
276 Bradley Carston Heritage Woods Male Senior Team
277 Amelia Cairns Heritage Woods Female Senior Individual
278 Caelan Dickson Highland Secondary Male Junior Individual 10
279 Chloe Gummer Highland Secondary Female Senior Individual 12
280 Lizzie Gummer Highland Secondary Female Senior Individual 11
281 Aiden Miller Holy Cross Male Junior Team
282 Riley Miller Holy Cross Male Junior Team
283 Jack Manuel Holy Cross Male Junior Team
284 Nicholas Coulter Holy Cross Male Junior Team
285 Adam Vilio Holy Cross Male Junior Team
286 Joseph Koh Holy Cross Male Junior Team
287 Madison Stoochnoff Holy Cross Female Junior Individual
288 Liam Sprangers Holy Cross Male Senior Individual
289 Jenna Pereira Holy Cross Female Senior Individual
290 Graeme Bowers Howe Sound Male Junior Individual 10
291 Wayne Yang Howe Sound Male Junior Individual 10
292 Dominic Wade Howe Sound Male Senior Individual 12
293 Shondra Martin Howe Sound Female Senior Individual 12
294 Teaghan Wallace Immaculata High female junior individual 10
295 Bliss Ducharme Immaculata High female senior individual 12
296 Reid Herron Immaculata High School male junior individual 9
297 ALISON MARSH J.N. BURNETT Female Junior Individual 8
298 Hope Stewart Johns Barsby Female Junior Individual 10
299 Simeo Pont Jules Verne Male Senior Individual 12
300 Brodie Marshall Jules Verne Male Senior Individual 12
301 Sean Bergman Kelowna Secondary male senior team 12
302 Chet Goerzen Kelowna Secondary male senior team 12
303 Austin White Kelowna Secondary male senior team 12
304 Dayton Bath Kelowna Secondary male senior team 11
305 Ian Williams Kelowna Secondary male senior team 10
306 Bret Selby Kelowna Secondary male senior team 11
307 Taya Hanson Kelowna Secondary female senior individual 10
308 Kyra McNulty Kelowna Secondary female senior individual 11
309 Alger Liang Killarney Male Senior Team 12
310 Philip Ngo Killarney Male Senior Team 10
311 Daniel Soliven Killarney Male Senior Team 9
312 Kenny Ho Killarney Male Senior Team 11
313 Willy Zhou Killarney Male Senior Team 11
314 Brian Mihai Killarney Male Senior Team 11
315 Nicholas Li Killarney Male Senior Team 11
316 Yvonne Huynh Killarney Female Senior Team 9
317 Kyra Danielson Killarney Female Senior Team 10
318 Emily Wong Killarney Female Senior Team 12
319 Clara Wong Killarney Female Senior Team 11
320 Zoe Zhang Killarney Female Senior Team 12
321 Carmen Huang Killarney Female Senior Team 11
322 Marian Lee Killarney Female Senior Team 12
323 Elias Phelan King George Male Junior Individual 9
324 Tavares DeLong King George Male Junior Individual 9
325 Sophie Vogel King George Female Senior Individual 12
326 James Hintington Kings Christian male senior individual 11
327 Kris Main Kings Christian male senior individual 11
328 Evan Murphy Kitsilano Male Junior Team 10
329 Ben Thomson Kitsilano Male Junior Team 8
330 Christian Petersen Kitsilano Male Junior Team 8
331 Riordan Miya Kitsilano Male Junior Team 8
332 Annika Austin Kitsilano Female Junior Team 10
333 Katia Lumb Kitsilano Female Junior Team 10
334 Manon Plovier Kitsilano Female Junior Team 10
335 Sarah Warren Kitsilano Female Junior Team 10
336 Thomson Harris Kitsilano Male Senior Individual 12
337 Liam Reed Kitsilano Male Senior Individual 12
338 Mathew Leighton Kitsilano Male Senior Individual 12
339 Mark Potash Kwantlen Park Male Junior Individual
340 Sidney Zimmer L. V. Rogers Female Senior Ind 12
341 Carolin Klopfstock L.V. Rogers Female Junior Team 10
342 Julia Casper L.V. Rogers Female Junior Team 10
343 Emilie Melter L.V. Rogers Female Junior Team 10
344 Ronja Fastner L.V. Rogers Female Junior Team 10
345 Micah May L.V. Rogers MALE Senior TEAM 12
346 Keiran Marchand L.V. Rogers MALE Senior TEAM 11
347 Darien Johnson L.V. Rogers MALE Senior TEAM 12
348 Tibo Kolmel L.V. Rogers MALE Senior TEAM 12
349 Malte Liedkte L.V. Rogers MALE Senior TEAM 11
350 Dean Ellenwood Langley Male Senior Individual
351 Brooke Mussche Langley Christian Female Junior Individual
352 Adrianna Klassen Langley Fundamental Female Senior Individual
353 justine Rapier Little Flower Academy Female Junior Team 9
354 justine Fahey Little Flower Academy Female Junior Team 10
355 Andrea Hui Little Flower Academy Female Junior Team 10
356 Sydney Lewis Little Flower Academy Female Junior Team 10
357 Emily Morris Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 12
358 Andree Coschizza Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 12
359 Kathleen Aitchison Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 9
360 Ceili McCabe Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 9
361 Lauren McKay Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 11
362 Sophia Quinn Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 11
363 Taylor Van Marrewyk Little Flower Academy Female Senior Team 8
364 Laura Sullivan Little Flower Academy Female Senior Individual 12
365 Ben Paetzel Lord Byng Male Junior Individual 10
366 Charles Yan Lord Byng Male Junior Individual 9
367 Bridgett Baziw Lord Byng Female Junior Team 8
368 Taylor Williams Lord Byng Female Junior Team 9
369 Nina Watson Lord Byng Female Junior Team 9
370 Sydney Wahl Lord Byng Female Junior Team 8
371 Ella Cathcart Lord Byng Female Junior Team 10
372 Tara Brudar Lord Byng Female Junior Team 8
373 Serena Bai Lord Byng Female Junior Team 9
374 Kieran Lumb Lord Byng Male Senior Individual 12
375 Paige Quinn Lord Byng Female Senior Team 12
376 Emily Quinn Lord Byng Female Senior Team 11
377 Larissa Skarlicki Lord Byng Female Senior Team 12
378 Maggie Tuer Lord Byng Female Senior Team 12
379 Cassidy Hutchison M.E.I. Female Junior Team
380 Gurleen Gill M.E.I. Female Junior Team
381 Sophia Willems M.E.I. Female Junior Team
382 Tamara Alexander M.E.I. Female Junior Team
383 Alexa Peters M.E.I. Female Junior Team
384 Kaitlyn Alderson M.E.I. Female Junior Team
385 Mikaela Alexander M.E.I. Female Senior Team
386 Sarah Neufeldt M.E.I. Female Senior Team
387 Isabelle Friesen M.E.I. Female Senior Team
388 Emily Driedger M.E.I. Female Senior Team
389 Elise Wiebe M.E.I. Female Senior Team
390 Sydney DesBrisay Magee Female Junior Individual 10
391 Anastasia Kim Magee Female Senior Individual 11
392 Nico Aron Maple Ridge Male Junior Team
393 Jorrin Lenton Maple Ridge Male Junior Team
394 Nick Kerschbaum Maple Ridge Male Junior Team
395 Nolan Varga Maple Ridge Male Junior Team
396 Marshall Shupe Maple Ridge Male Junior Team
397 Jack Sayer Maple Ridge Male Junior Team
398 Marquesis Haintz Maple Ridge Female Junior Team
399 Ilse Rafter Maple Ridge Female Junior Team
400 Emily Morley Maple Ridge Female Junior Team
401 Bronte Elphick-Miner Maple Ridge Female Junior Team
402 Brooke Parry Maple Ridge Female Junior Team
403 Blythe Parry Maple Ridge Female Junior Team
404 Jack Chisolm Maple Ridge Male Senior Team
405 Nick Cowley Maple Ridge Male Senior Team
406 Alex Ross Maple Ridge Male Senior Team
407 Ryan Ibbitt Maple Ridge Male Senior Team
408 Trent Bayer Maple Ridge Male Senior Team
409 Jhon Reategui Pereryra Maple Ridge Male Senior Team
410 Jamie Hennessey Maple Ridge Female Senior Team
411 Amber Tait Maple Ridge Female Senior Team
412 Ashley Chun Maple Ridge Female Senior Team
413 Jamie Hennessey Maple Ridge Female Senior Team
414 Mikayla Tinkham Maple Ridge Female Senior Team
415 Sofia Cecic Mark Isfeld Female Junior Individual 9
416 Torin Halvorson Mark Isfeld Male Senior Individual 12
417 Liam Carlyle Mark Isfield Male Junior Individual 9
418 Bryce MacKenzie Mission Male Junior Individual
419 Brenden WU MOSCROP Male Junior Individual 9
420 SIMON SHEEHAN MOSCROP Male Junior Individual 9
421 NICK SANCHEZ MOSCROP Male Senior Individual 11
422 ALEX MANAK MOSCROP Male Senior Individual 12
423 Liam Dwyer Mount Douglas Secondary Male Junior Individual 9
424 Alexsei Sajko Mt. Douglas Secondary Male Senior Individual 11
425 Hannah Henry Mt. Douglas Secondary Female Senior Team 11
426 Holly Henry Mt. Douglas Secondary Female Senior Team 12
427 Riley Tesch Mt. Douglas Secondary Female Senior Team 12
428 Celeste Loganhume Mt. Douglas Secondary Female Senior Team 12
429 Reka Sikli Mt. Douglas Secondary Female Senior Team 12
430 Renata Baldwin Mt. Douglas Secondary Female Senior Team 11
431 Stewart Daniel Mt. Sentinel Male Junior Individual 10
432 Hryniw Taylen Mt. Sentinel Female Junior Individual 9
433 Logan MacDonald Mt. Slesse Male Junior Individual
434 Charlotte Armstrong Mulgrave Female Junior Individual 9
435 Emma Rainboth Nanaimo District Secondary Female Senior Team 12
436 Aramyth Pierce Nanaimo District Secondary Female Senior Team 11
437 Maya Asselin-Debelic Nanaimo District Secondary Female Senior Team 12
438 Linda Scott-Jolly Nanaimo District Secondary Female Senior Team 10
439 Richelle LeBlond Nanaimo District Secondary Female Senior Team 11
440 Matthew Brown NDSS Male Junior Team 9
441 Ian Grabher NDSS Male Junior Team 9
442 Cole Latiff NDSS Male Junior Team 8
443 Joel Bilyk NDSS Male Junior Team 9
444 Brayden Schuler NDSS Male Junior Team 9
445 Parker Davie NDSS Male Junior Team 9
446 Evelynne Pallard NDSS Female Junior Team 9
447 Marina Andersen NDSS Female Junior Team 10
448 Nora Rainboth NDSS Female Junior Team 9
449 Emma Lofeudo NDSS Female Junior Team 8
450 Elise Therrien NDSS Female Junior Team 8
451 Thomas Grabher NDSS Male Senior Team 11
452 Jesse Moran NDSS Male Senior Team 11
453 Yosef Bassett NDSS Male Senior Team 11
454 Jacob Bassett NDSS Male Senior Team 11
455 Broedy Pomeroy NDSS Male Senior Team 12
456 Maxime Therrien NDSS Male Senior Team 11
457 Joel Filgate-McNabb NDSS Male Senior Team 11
458 Simon Nemethy Nechako Valley Sec male Junior Team 9
459 Elliot Tone Nechako Valley Sec male Junior Team 8
460 Logan Sewell Nechako Valley Sec male Junior Team 9
461 Alex Bruma Nechako Valley Sec male Junior Team 9
462 Jackson Hassman Nechako Valley Sec male Junior Team 8
463 Connor Ebert Nechako Valley Sec male Junior Team 9
464 Charlie Borek Nechako valley Sec Male Senior Individual 11
465 Jacob Hascarl Nechako valley Sec Male Senior Individual 12
466 Matthew Ebert Nechako valley Sec Male Senior Individual 11
467 Kaitlyn Verduzco Nechako Valley Sec female Senior Team 12
468 Taylor Westbrook Nechako Valley Sec female Senior Team 12
469 Angela Kulchar Nechako Valley Sec female Senior Team 12
470 Taryn Stephen Nechako Valley Sec female Senior Team 12
471 Hayley Stephen Nechako Valley Sec female junior team 9
472 Georgia Verduzco Nechako Valley Sec female junior team 10
473 Camille Ouellet Nechako Valley Sec female junior team 10
474 Nicole McBride Nechako Valley Sec female junior team 8
475 Isabelle Turgeon Nechako Valley Sec female junior team 9
476 GAVIN FAN NEW WESTMINSTER Male Junior Individual 9
477 Grace Fetherstonhaugh NEW WESTMINSTER Female Junior Individual 10
478 MICHELLE LI NEW WESTMINSTER Female Junior Individual 10
479 EVAN MAIER NEW WESTMINSTER Male Senior Individual 11
480 ALEX HATCH NEW WESTMINSTER Male Senior Individual 12
481 EMILY CHILTON NEW WESTMINSTER Female Senior Individual 11
482 ELLERY HARDY NEW WESTMINSTER Female Senior Individual 11
483 Jaston Stockall North Peace Sec female Senior Individual 12
484 Aneil Boughan North Surrey Male Senior Individual
485 Alessia Giammaria Notre Dame Secondary Female Junior Individual 8
486 Rachel Leung Notre Dame Secondary Female Junior Individual 8
487 Emanual Garrovilas Notre Dame Secondary Male Senior Individual 12
488 Justine Stecko Oak Bay Female Junior Team 10
489 Sarah Bryan Oak Bay Female Junior Team 9
490 Cara Butler Oak Bay Female Junior Team 10
491 Ella Mickelberry Oak Bay Female Junior Team 9
492 Shannon McMillan Oak Bay Female Junior Team 9
493 Presly Rangel Oak Bay Female Junior Team 9
494 Michael Barber Oak Bay Male Junior Team 9
495 Joe Robertson Oak Bay Male Junior Team 9
496 Findlay Day Oak Bay Male Junior Team 9
497 Jack Boden Oak Bay Male Junior Team 9
498 Nicholas Stelter Oak Bay Male Junior Team 9
499 Rae-Lynn Parkins Oak Bay Female Senior Team 11
500 Patricia Horwood Oak Bay Female Senior Team 11
501 Kyra Clements Oak Bay Female Senior Team 11
502 Heather McMillan Oak Bay Female Senior Team 11
503 Alaysha Ogilivie Oak Bay Female Senior Team 12
504 Lily Bains Oak Bay Female Senior Team 12
505 Jack Stanley Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 11
506 Max McCulloch Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 12
507 Vlad Lyesin Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 11
508 Marcel Petruzelli Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 11
509 Malcolm Harrison Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 11
510 Jack Cooper Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 11
511 Liam Boland Oak Bay Secondary Male Senior Team 12
512 Jacob Harris Okanagan Mission male junior team 10
513 Turner Woodroff Okanagan Mission male junior team 10
514 Pablo Varela Okanagan Mission male junior team 10
515 Joel Koemen Okanagan Mission male junior team 10
516 Issis Darosa Okanagan Mission female junior individual 9
517 Bronson Reid Okanagan Mission male senior team 12
518 Owen Harris Okanagan Mission male senior team 11
519 Rowan Webster Okanagan Mission male senior team 11
520 Lukas Vozenilek Okanagan Mission male senior team 11
521 Danielle Leipoldt Pacific Christian School Female Junior Individual 8
522 Robbie Deacon Pacific Christian School Male Senior Individual 12
523 Alanna Sydenham Panorama Ridge Female Junior Individual
524 Joseph Bond Parkland Secondary Male Junior Individual 9
525 Josh Holland Penticton High male senior individual 12
526 Xavier Nadeau Penticton High male senior individual 12
527 Jean Grakul Penticton Secondary female senior team 11
528 David Paisley Penticton Secondary School male junior team 10
529 Jaclson Coates Penticton Secondary School male junior team 10
530 Walker Singleton Penticton Secondary School male junior team 10
531 Russell Grandbois Penticton Secondary School male junior team 9
532 Luke Neenan Penticton Secondary School male junior team 9
533 Hank Cumming Penticton Secondary School male junior team 9
534 Brandon Balbirnie Peter Skene Ogden Male Senior Individual 11
535 Tyler Halverson Pinetree Male Senior Team
536 Jayden Beaton Pinetree Male Senior Team
537 Allen Wu Pinetree Male Senior Team
538 Jason Oh Pinetree Male Senior Team
539 Timothy Wang Pinetree Male Senior Team
540 Kyron Beaton Pinetree Male Senior Team
541 Jayden Stewart Pinetree Male Senior Team
542 Liam Foster Pitt Meadows Male Senior Individual
543 Ravi Vliet Pleasant Valley female senior individual 12
544 Peter Hicken Point Grey Male Junior Team 10
545 Judah Moar Point Grey Male Junior Team 8
546 Jonah Glover-Cook Point Grey Male Junior Team 9
547 Jack Mccoll Point Grey Male Junior Team 9
548 John Carpenter Point Grey Male Junior Team 10
549 Radu Nastasa Point Grey Male Junior Team 10
550 Thomas Nobbs Point Grey Male Senior Team 11
551 Thomas Broatch Point Grey Male Senior Team 12
552 William Jackson Point Grey Male Senior Team 11
553 Jeffrey Yu Point Grey Male Senior Team 12
554 Ethan Yeung Point Grey Male Senior Team 11
555 Will Bjarnason Prince Charles Secondary School Male Junior Individual 8
556 Isaiah Persad Prince Charles Secondary School Male Junior Individual 8
557 Nathan World Prince Charles Secondary School Male Junior Individual 9
558 Makenna Terrill Prince Charles Secondary School Female Junior Team 9
559 Kaitlyn Wiens Prince Charles Secondary School Female Junior Team 9
560 Brooke Bergman Prince Charles Secondary School Female Junior Team 9
561 Taylor Mailhot Prince Charles Secondary School Female Junior Team 9
562 Laykon Wegener Prince Charles Secondary School Female Junior Team 9
563 Emily Simpson Prince Charles Secondary School Female Senior Individual 12
564 Yuka Suzuki Prince Charles Secondary School Female Senior Individual 11
565 Nathan Beebee Prince George Sec male Junior individual 9
566 Ash Bourque Prince George Sec male Junior individual 9
567 Robyn Barwise Prince George sec female Junior individual 9
568 Lindsay King Prince George sec female Junior individual 10
569 Jonelle Williams Prince George sec female Junior individual 10
570 Calum Mackenzie Prince of Wales Male Junior Individual 10
571 Nikki Field Prince of Wales Female Junior Individual 9
572 Paige Ingram Prince of Wales Female Junior Individual 8
573 Baneet Bains Princess Margaret Female Junior Individual
574 Alyse Kohler-Mergel Princess Margaret female junior individual 9
575 Prabh Chahal Princess Margaret male senior individual 11
576 Nathan Siolbernagel Princeton Secondary male junior individual 10
577 Omar Naoui Queen Elizabeth Male Senior Individual
578 Maddie Heisterman Queen Margaret’s School Female Senior Individual 10
579 Bazil Spencer Quesnel Jr. Sec male Junior Team 9
580 Matthew Letoria Quesnel Jr. Sec male Junior Team 8
581 Christopher Henderson Quesnel Jr. Sec male Junior Team 8
582 Christopher Hinkel Quesnel Jr. Sec male Junior Team 8
583 Aleesha Bautista Quesnel Jr. Sec female Junior individual 9
584 Jett McCall Quesnel Jr. Sec female Junior individual 8
585 CARSON BRADLEY R.A. MCMATH Male Junior Individual 9
586 MICHAEL ARAKI-YOUNG R.A. MCMATH Male Junior Individual 10
587 BRADLEY ARAKI-YOUNG R.A. MCMATH Male Junior Individual 8
588 JALEN DONALDSON R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Team 10
589 Tylere Morin R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Team 10
590 DAKOTA CHAN R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Team 10
591 ELIZABETH KENNEDY R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Team 8
592 MACKENZIE MORTON R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Team 8
593 MORGAN FLYNN R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Team 9
594 DANIELLE COSCO R.A. MCMATH Female Junior Individual 9
595 NATE LOEWEN R.A. MCMATH Male Senior Team 11
596 SAM LOEWEN R.A. MCMATH Male Senior Team 11
597 LOUIS ZHAO R.A. MCMATH Male Senior Team 11
598 MATHIAS MELAKU R.A. MCMATH Male Senior Team 12
599 JULIA WILSON R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 12
600 HANNAH PIERITZ R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 11
601 GEORGIA BOOKER R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 11
602 SAMANTHA MAIKA R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 12
603 OLIVIA ROSSER R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 12
604 OLIVIA LOWE R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 10
605 Marta SHEARER R.A. MCMATH Female Senior Team 8
606 Mina Keddis RE Mountain Male Junior Team
607 Elias Robinson RE Mountain Male Junior Team
608 Danny Lee RE Mountain Male Junior Team
609 Jordan Schmidt RE Mountain Male Junior Team
610 Tate Wyatt RE Mountain Male Junior Team
611 Zach Wyatt RE Mountain Male Junior Team
612 Autumn Wyatt RE Mountain Female Senior Individual
613 Simon Blackie Revelstoke male junior individual 10
614 Kate Granstrom Revelstoke female junior individual 10
615 Elizabeth Elliott Revelstoke female junior individual 10
616 Bryce Molder Revelstoke male senior individual 12
617 Kalum Delaney Reynolds Secondary Male Junior Individual 10
618 Evan Wills Reynolds Secondary Male Junior Individual 10
619 Jake Dziwenka Reynolds Secondary Male Junior Individual 9
620 Brendan Hoff Reynolds Secondary Male Senior Team 12
621 Taylor Lyman Reynolds Secondary Male Senior Team 12
622 JJ Carr-Cannings Reynolds Secondary Male Senior Team 11
623 Jonah Smith Reynolds Secondary Male Senior Team 12
624 Daniel Roke Reynolds Secondary Male Senior Team 12
625 TEGAN SYHO RICHMOND SECONDARY Male Senior Individual 11
626 Jack Hamilton Riverside Male Junior Individual
627 Cain Beebe Riverside Male Senior Team
628 Bradley Gee Riverside Male Senior Team
629 Foster Dolling Riverside Male Senior Team
630 Duncan Kelt Riverside Male Senior Team
631 Olivia Willet Riverside Female Senior Individual
632 Colin MacNeilly Rockridge Male Junior Individual 9
633 Jaxon Slaney Rutland Middle female junior individual 8
634 Davis Hughes-Geekie Rutland Secondary male senior individual 12
635 Kelty Slaney Rutland Secondary female senior individual 12
636 Veronika Dimova Rutland Secondary female senior individual 12
637 Chantel Jeffrey Salmon Arm Secondary female junior team 9
638 Kate Milne Salmon Arm Secondary female junior team 9
639 Julia Brown Salmon Arm Secondary female junior team 9
640 Rachel Bates Salmon Arm Secondary female junior team 9
641 Erin Lavery Salmon Arm Secondary female junior team 9
642 Megan Hart Salmon Arm Secondary female junior team 9
643 Kael Ammdam Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
644 James Hardy Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
645 Nelson Kleer Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
646 Seth Van Varseveld Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
647 Jake Stephens Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
648 Andrew Nash Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
649 Awatar Kafle Salmon Arm Secondary male senior team 12
650 Glynis Sim Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 12
651 Emma Kujat Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 10
652 Emily Williams Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 10
653 Rachel May Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 11
654 Mhari Runciman Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 11
655 Aria Izik-Dzurko Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 9
656 Jessica Brown Salmon Arm Secondary female senior team 11
657 Kristian Biela Sardis Male Senior Team
658 Tanner Geary Sardis Male Senior Team
659 Samir Rehmtulla Sardis Male Senior Team
660 Daniel James Sardis Male Senior Team
661 Owen Wright Sardis Male Senior Team
662 Logan Clegg Sardis Male Senior Team
663 Steven Landriault Sardis Male Senior Team
664 Keegan Schram-Smith Sardis Male Senior Individual
665 Hannah Milic Seaquam Female Junior Individual
666 Michael Milic Seaquam Male Senior Individual
667 Sydney Wilson Selkirk Secondary School Female Junior Individual 8
668 Lyle McCain Semiahmoo Male Junior Team
669 Michael Miller Semiahmoo Male Junior Team
670 Jeremy Plonkowski Semiahmoo Male Junior Team
671 Matthew Tymus Semiahmoo Male Junior Team
672 Tyler Eley Semiahmoo Male Junior Team
673 Trey Ferrence Semiahmoo Male Junior Team
674 Dawson Ribeiro Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
675 Luke Forsyth Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
676 Jack Chen Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
677 Ayush Bansal Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
678 Scott Spanier Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
679 Angelo Lu Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
680 Eric He Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
681 Julia Greer Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
682 Jessica Williams Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
683 Haley Ribeiro Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
684 Alexa Porpaczy Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
685 Kara Lauer Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
686 Emily Lang Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
687 Dominika Paige Semiahmoo Female Senior Team
688 Jasmine Broeder Semiahmoo Female Senior Individual
689 Sarah Darby Semiahmoo Female Senior Individual
690 Rhian Paterson Sentinel Secondary School Female Junior Team 10
691 Emmajean Neal Sentinel Secondary School Female Junior Team 8
692 Ehran Paterson Sentinel Secondary School Female Junior Team 8
693 Emilie Kaye Sentinel Secondary School Female Junior Team 9
694 Sarah Lavallee Sentinel Secondary School Female Junior Team 10
695 Jade Clement Sentinel Secondary School Female Junior Team 8
696 Mackenzie Bowman Sentinel Secondary School Male Senior Individual 12
697 Stefan Colbow Sentinel Secondary School Male Senior Individual 11
698 Michelle Cheung Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 12
699 Cailan Gardner Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 11
700 Eva Lotta Scheer Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 12
701 Mia Dommann Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 11
702 Jana Tuting Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 11
703 Margherita Pucci Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 12
704 Gina Gavin Sentinel Secondary School Female Senior Team 11
705 Hana Watanabe Seycove Female Junior Individual 9
706 Marley Grayson Seycove Female Junior Individual 10
707 James Lynn Seycove Male Senior Individual 11
708 Marley Beckett Seycove Female Senior Team 11
709 Signe McLennan Seycove Female Senior Team 11
710 Taryn Chong Seycove Female Senior Team 11
711 Emily Talman Seycove Female Senior Team 12
712 Vanessa Louie Seycove Female Senior Team 11
713 Ava Hughes Seycove Female Senior Team 11
714 Anna Jefferson Seycove Female Senior Team 11
715 Stephen Moore Shuswap Middle male junior individual 8
716 Calvin Hepburn Shuswap Middle male junior individual 8
717 Teagan Findlay Shuswap Middle female junior individual 8
718 Maggie Beckner Shuswap Middle female junior individual 8
719 Zachary Bilash Skeena Middle School Male Junior Individual 9
720 Tristen Brown Skeena Middle School Male Junior Individual 9
721 Harkirat Dhillon Skeena Middle School Male Junior Individual 9
722 Michaela Yeo Skeena Middle School Female Junior Individual 9
723 Meghan Bowles Skeena Middle School Female Junior Individual 9
724 Olivia Faetz Skeena Middle School Female Junior Individual 8
725 Graeme Neto Smithers Secondary Male Junior Team 9
726 Konrad Thummerer Smithers Secondary Male Junior Team 9
727 River Stokes-DeYoung Smithers Secondary Male Junior Team 8
728 Jacob deGroot Smithers Secondary Male Junior Team 8
729 Eliyah Brawdy Smithers Secondary Female Junior Team 10
730 Zoe Hallman Smithers Secondary Female Junior Team 9
731 Rachel Cuell Smithers Secondary Female Junior Team 9
732 Cara Brawdy Smithers Secondary Female Junior Team 8
733 Mia Recknell Smithers Secondary Female Junior Team 8
734 Abby Andersen Smithers Secondary Female Junior Team 9
735 Hamish Woods Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 12
736 Ryan Williams Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 11
737 Seton Kriese Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 11
738 Jaydin Haskins Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 11
739 Derrick Thummerer Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 11
740 Alex Weme Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 11
741 David Charette Smithers Secondary Male Senior Team 11
742 Robert Charette Smithers Secondary Male Senior Individual 11
743 Cordel Tromp SMUS Female Junior Individual 9
744 Michael Wong-Harrison SMUS Male Senior Team 12
745 Aubry Williams SMUS Male Senior Team 11
746 Santiago Mazoy SMUS Male Senior Team 12
747 Lucas Simpson SMUS Male Senior Team 12
748 Sam Khan SMUS Male Senior Team 11
749 Avery Thorp SMUS Male Senior Team 11
750 Ming Deng SMUS Male Senior Team 11
751 Branden Guraliuk South Delta Male Junior Team
752 Spencer Ball South Delta Male Junior Team
753 Will Raderecht South Delta Male Junior Team
754 Jake Willemson South Delta Male Junior Team
755 Dimiter Roussev South Delta Male Junior Team
756 Julian Kupliars South Delta Male Junior Team
757 Lund-Piil Mette South Delta Female Senior Individual
758 Sophie Ogilvie South Kamloops female junior individual 10
759 Hannneli Ladyman South Kamloops female junior individual 9
760 Josh Ogilvie South Kamloops male senior individual 11
761 Calum Carrigan South Kamloops Secondary male junior individual 10
762 Harrison Almrud Southpointe Male Junior Individual
763 Cayla Smith Southridge Female Junior Individual
764 Gage Paskiewich Sparwood Secondary School Male Junior Individual 9
765 Dane Campbell Sparwood Secondary School Male Junior Individual 10
766 Alvaro Mayordomo Sparwood Secondary School Male Junior Individual 10
767 MacKenzie Harrison Sparwood Secondary School Female Junior Individual 10
768 David Onak St Thomas Aquinas Male Junior Individual 10
769 Josh Cox St Thomas Aquinas Male Junior Individual 10
770 Channelle McPhee St Thomas Aquinas Female Junior Individual 10
771 Bridget Mateyko St. Andrews Female Junior Team 10
772 Shaeleen Mihalynuk St. Andrews Female Junior Team 9
773 Arezou Makimi St. Andrews Female Junior Team 10
774 Simone Caruso St. Andrews Female Junior Team 8
775 Maya Macleod St. Andrews Female Junior Team 9
776 Rachael Grant St. Andrews Female Junior Team
777 Roberto Palayo-Mazzone St. Georges Male Senior Team 11
778 Owen Pitlado St. Georges Male Senior Team 12
779 Ben Kirsh St. Georges Male Senior Team 12
780 Nick Good St. Georges Male Senior Team 12
781 Curtis Weng St. Georges Male Senior Team 12
782 Noah Proust St. Georges Male Senior Team 11
783 Harry Yuan St. Georges Male Senior Team 11
784 Justin Scott St. Georges Male Junior Team 9
785 Jerric Palma St. Georges Male Junior Team 9
786 Michael Mitchell St. Georges Male Junior Team 10
787 Brandon Ha St. Georges Male Junior Team 10
788 Ahmed Alghamdi St. Georges Male Junior Team 9
789 Yoshi Matasubara St. Georges Male Junior Team 10
790 Josef Goetz St. Georges Male Junior Individual 10
791 Colette Reimer St. Margarets Female Junior Individual 9
792 Alexa Bryant St. Margarets Female Senior Individual 12
793 Luca Alberti St. Thomas More Male Junior Team 8
794 Aaron Field St. Thomas More Male Junior Team 10
795 Yousef Mian St. Thomas More Male Junior Team 9
796 Duncan McInstosh St. Thomas More Male Junior Team 10
797 Noah Slotman St. Thomas More Male Junior Team 9
798 Aidan Field St. Thomas More Male Junior Team 9
799 Genevieve Olson St. Thomas More Female Junior Team 10
800 Kayla Hayek St. Thomas More Female Junior Team 10
801 Mikaela Montagano St. Thomas More Female Junior Team 10
802 Sara Smyth St. Thomas More Female Junior Team 9
803 Daniela Bordignon St. Thomas More Female Junior Team 9
804 Brooklyn Monks St. Thomas More Female Junior Team 9
805 Abby Speirs Stellys Female Senior Team 12
806 Erin Jackson Stellys Female Senior Team 12
807 Naomi Lorenzo Stellys Female Senior Team 12
808 Sarah Buston Stellys Female Senior Team 12
809 Jordyn Heal Stellys Female Senior Team 11
810 Finn Battersby Stellys Seconday Male Junior Individual 10
811 MARCUS LAU STEVESTON-LONDON Male Senior Individual 11
812 Paul Hooley Stratford Hall Male Senior Individual 12
813 Avery Lee-Pii Stratford Hall Female Junior Individual 10
814 Simrit Dhillon Stratford Hall Female Junior Individual 10
815 Kiera Lee-Pii Stratford Hall Female Senior Individual 12
816 Sophia Kramer Sullivan Heights Female Junior Team
817 Emma Kramer Sullivan Heights Female Junior Team
818 Alyssa Terry Sullivan Heights Female Junior Team
819 Gabby Bourassa-Tait Sullivan Heights Female Junior Team
820 Isabelle Louie Sullivan Heights Female Junior Team
821 Keegan Ingram Summerland Middle male junior individual 8
822 Jason Scherban Summerland Secondary male junior individual 9
823 Benjamin Geertz Summerland Secondary male junior individual 9
824 Maya Venkataraman Summerland Secondary female senior individual 12
825 Kylie Heffring Sutherland Female Junior Individual 8
826 Tyson Baker Tamanawis Male Junior Individual
827 Madelyn Huston Thomas Haney Female Senior Individual
828 Olivia Hill Timberline Female Senior Individual 11
829 Kendra Lewis Van Tech Female Junior Individual 8
830 Annelise Lapointe Van Tech Female Senior Individual 11
831 Hannah Johnston Van Tech Female Senior Individual 12
832 Nico Quinn Vancouver College Male Junior Team 9
833 Connor McLennan Vancouver College Male Senior Team 11
834 Ciaran Sanders Vancouver College Male Senior Team 11
835 Matthew MacDonald Vancouver College Male Senior Team 11
836 Rhys Arieta Vancouver College Male Senior Team 12
837 Danny Lee Vancouver College Male Senior Team 12
838 James Hoy Vancouver College Male Senior Team 12
839 Matthew Salmon Vanier Secondary Male Junior Individual 10
840 Mia Bennison Vernon Secondary female junior team 9
841 Emma Eggert Vernon Secondary female junior team 8
842 Kelsey Carriere Vernon Secondary female junior team 9
843 Ashley Budgen Vernon Secondary female junior team 8
844 Hannah Bennison Vernon Secondary female senior individual 11
845 Samantha Loewen Vernon Secondary female senior individual 11
846 Devin Galway Victor Brodeur Male Junior Individual 9
847 Bridget Cameron Victor Brodeur Female Junior Individual 10
848 Aidan Andrews W.L. Seaton male senior individual 11
849 Desiree Gosselin W.L. Seaton female senior individual 12
850 Braden Kersey W.L. Seaton Secondary male junior individual 9
851 Marcel Pala Walnut Grove Male Junior Individual
852 Kelsey Stelnick Walnut Grove Female Junior Team
853 Grace Chalk Walnut Grove Female Junior Team
854 Samantha Matthewman Walnut Grove Female Junior Team
855 Sarah Buckingham Walnut Grove Female Junior Team
856 Holly Harrison Walnut Grove Female Junior Team
857 Emma Rolfson Walnut Grove Female Junior Team
858 Katie MacEwen Walnut Grove Female Junior Individual
859 Ford McMahon Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
860 Paul Buckingham Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
861 Will Riley Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
862 Jake Robertson Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
863 Ethan Carlson Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
864 Liam Riley Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
865 Liam Smithson Walnut Grove Male Senior Team
866 Tavia Rowell Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
867 Jordan Jacobs Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
868 Isabella Boccia Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
869 Chelsea Borrowdale Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
870 Emma Deardon Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
871 Breanne DeJong Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
872 Grace McKay Walnut Grove Female Senior Team
873 Alyssa Mousseau Wellington Female Senior Team 12
874 Amy Morris Wellington Female Senior Team 12
875 Hannah Pow Wellington Female Senior Team 10
876 Karly Dickensen Wellington Female Senior Team 8
877 Riley Knight Wellington Female Senior Team 12
878 Megan Knight Wellington Female Senior Team 10
879 Moreau Laurie Wellington Female Senior Team 10
880 Mia Gradecak West Point Grey Academy Female Junior Team 8
881 Josie Muscat West Point Grey Academy Female Junior Team 9
882 Jos Chambers West Point Grey Academy Female Junior Team 8
883 Anna Cumming West Point Grey Academy Female Junior Team 9
884 Hannah Roddan West Point Grey Academy Female Junior Team 9
885 Lindy Moxham West Point Grey Academy Female Junior Team 10
886 Tom Sato O’ Hearn West Point Grey Academy Male Junior Team 10
887 Sam Gam West Point Grey Academy Male Junior Team 9
888 Jimmy Rao West Point Grey Academy Male Junior Team 10
889 Sam Jay West Point Grey Academy Male Junior Team 10
890 Justin Faraday West Point Grey Academy Male Junior Team 10
891 Enzo Cuglietta West Point Grey Academy Male Junior Team 9
892 Leiah Kirsh West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 11
893 Sarah Diamond West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 11
894 Mackenzie Gunther West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 11
895 Kennedy Randall West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 10
896 Suraya Bondy West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 12
897 Logan Fung West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 8
898 Angelina Chizh West Point Grey Academy Female Senior Team 12
899 Aidan Doherty West Van Male Junior Team 10
900 Jason Kim West Van Male Junior Team 10
901 Nick Zurkovic West Van Male Junior Team 10
902 Alexander Farlinger West Van Male Junior Team 9
903 Logan Copeland West Van Male Junior Team 9
904 Tom Boddington West Van Male Junior Team 9
905 Ges Bushe West Van Male Junior Individual 8
906 Miles Dignum West Van Male Senior Individual 12
907 Megan Roxby West Vancouver Female Senior Team 10
908 Sarah Cortese West Vancouver Female Senior Team 12
909 Emily Handford West Vancouver Female Senior Team 12
910 Kari Dignum West Vancouver Female Senior Team 11
911 Maxine Forder West Vancouver Female Senior Team 10
912 Gabbie Langer West Vancouver Female Senior Team 11
913 Hannah Toms West Vancouver Female Senior Team 11
914 Logan Hwang Westsyde Secondary male junior individual 9
915 Jake Horvath Westsyde Secondary male senior individual 11
916 Graeme Roberts Westview Male Junior Individual
917 Trevor Roberts Westview Male Senior Individual
918 Skylar Beauregard Whistler Male Junior Individual 8
919 Sarah Chu White Rock Christian Female Junior Team
920 Elizabeth Gin White Rock Christian Female Junior Team
921 Kailee Job White Rock Christian Female Junior Team
922 Moriah Kleine White Rock Christian Female Junior Team
923 Connor Jackson White Rock Christian Male Senior Team
924 Samuel Nelson White Rock Christian Male Senior Team
925 Patrick Mcdermid White Rock Christian Male Senior Team
926 Ethan Mothe White Rock Christian Male Senior Team
927 David Darbinian White Rock Christian Male Senior Team
928 Kaden Lea White Rock Christian Male Senior Team
929 Dakota McGovern Windsor House Male Senior Individual 12
930 Ross Henderson Windsor Secondary Male Junior Team 10
931 John Henderson Windsor Secondary Male Junior Team 9
932 Alexandre Campbell Windsor Secondary Male Junior Team 9
933 Nathan Pruner Windsor Secondary Male Junior Team 8
934 Kai Schulz Windsor Secondary Male Junior Team 9
935 Brayden Barker-Malleder Windsor Secondary Male Junior Team 9
936 Piper Thompson Windsor Secondary Female Junior Individual 8
937 Stefan Biro Windsor Secondary Male Senior Team 12
938 Matthew Shobridge Windsor Secondary Male Senior Team 12
939 Doran Jurca Windsor Secondary Male Senior Team 12
940 Liam Stock Windsor Secondary Male Senior Team 12
941 Shane Patterson Windsor Secondary Male Senior Team 11
942 Cameron Carley Windsor Secondary Male Senior Team 12
943 Christine Bosch Windsor Secondary Female Senior Individual 12
944 Rachel Mortimer WJ Mouat Female Junior Individual
945 Alexis Klassen Yale Female Junior Individual
946 Emily MacGowan York House Female Junior Individual 9
947 Tennille Robertson York House School Female Senior Individual 12
948 Felix Allen Yorkson Creek Male Junior Individual
949 Savanna Bice Dawson Creek Sec Female Junior Team
950 Jaicie Kastrukoff Quesnel Jr. Sec Female Junior Individual
951 Josh Woolgar Richmond Christian Male Junior Individual 9
952 Brandon Jao Richmond Christian Male Senior individual 11
953 Recan Sayed Brittania Male Senior individual
954 Durand Abdul Semiahmoo Male Senior Team
955 Austin Chang St. Thomas More Male Senior Team 12
956 Yousef Mian St. Thomas More Male Senior Team 12
957 Francesco Scaglione St. Thomas More Male Senior Team 12
958 Dunu Fonseka St. Thomas More Male Senior Team 12
959 Ryan Matkovic St. Thomas More Male Senior Team 12
999 Fraser Stewart-Barnett St. Thomas More Male Senior Team 12

 

Leave A Response »

You must be logged in to post a comment.