Sheila Reid’s new fitness level bodes well for the Diamond League

June 6, 2013 0

© Copyright – 2013 – Athletics Illustrated

According to her recent performances, Sheila Reid looks ready to take on the prestigious IAAF Diamond League and the World Track and Field Championships that happen in Moscow, Russia from August 10th to the 18th.

The Canadian middle-distance runner from Newmarket, Ontario having now graduated from Villanova University is showing excellent post-collegiate form. At the Prefontaine Classic on June 1st, she ran to a strong, personal best time in the 1500m distance, finishing in 4:02.96. Asked about this new jump in her level of performance and whether or not she was aiming for a sub-4:03, she said, “I didn’t have a specific time in mind. My workouts have been strong, so I didn’t think that 4:02 was out of the realm of possibilities. That being said, it’s impossible to not be shocked by a huge PB like that. I was excited until it sunk in that I only finished in 6th place.”

To qualify for the 2013 IAAF World Track and Field Championships she would have had to meet at least the Canadian B standard which is 4:09 or the A standard of 4:05.50. She is now clear of those important marks, “The A standard was definitely on my mind, so I was conservative in the first 800m as to not risk blowing up, said Reid, “unfortunately, this meant letting the field get away from me, but it’s always better to feel like you’re passing people in the final lap. For the purposes of achieving an A standard, it was a sound race, but a 6th place finish ensures that there’s still tactical changes to be made.”

Asked what has led to this sudden improvement, Reid said, “I’ve added a lot of new elements to my training in working with different coaches. Marcus O’Sullivan introduced threshold intervals into my fall workouts, which give me the aerobic strength to carry me through the summer. My other coach, Terrence Mahon, has added many new elements such as sprints, weight training and dynamic exercises. Now that I don’t have any academic commitments, it’s much easier to commit time to doing the little extra things that add up in a big way.”

The current world record is held by Qu Yunxia of China in the unearthly time of 3:50.46, which she accomplished 20 years ago in 1993, four years later countrywoman Jiang Bo, ran 3:50.98. In that same race Lang Yinglai – in Shanghai – ran the third ever fastest time of 3:51.34. Wang Junxia also of China ran 3:52.47 in the 1993. Five of the top six and eight of the top-12 times are held by Chinese athletes, all from the same track, which was ripped up because of apparent concern that it may be measured. Tatyana Kazankina of Russia owns the next  fastest time in an unbelievable 3:52.47 as well as 3:55.0 and 3:56.0, attained during the 1970s and 1980s amid great concern over potential doping, apparently.

During the 2013 Prefontaine Classic, Reid finished a second or so behind four others, while racing conservatively to make sure she qualifies for the Worlds. The race was won by Kenyan Hellen Obiri in the stellar time of 3:58.58.

In Canada, two of her main rivals are 2012 London Olympian, Hilary Stellingwerff, who owns a personal best time of 4:05.08, achieved in 2012. The other is Nicole Sifuentes who recently ran to a new personal best time of 4:04.65 at the Occidental meet on May 17th in Los Angeles.

Although Reid’s 1500m best time is legitimately fast, she will need to compete at a higher level yet to medal at the world championships. The best competition in preparation for that new level will come during the IAAF Diamond League meets in Europe, “I hope to be accepted into Birmingham, Lausanne, and Monaco leading up to the World Championships,” shared Reid.

2012 Summary from her profile at Villanova University:

Anchored Villanova to a Championship of America title in the distance medley relay at the Penn Relays, the 30th Penn Relays championship for the Wildcats and the 11th in the DMR … Set an outdoor school record in the 5000 meters with a time of 15:23.64 at the Mt. SAC Relays, breaking a record previously held by Villanova great Sonia O’Sullivan for more than 20 years … Set a new personal best in the 1500 meters with a time of 4:10.73 at the Prefontaine Classic, eclipsing her previous top mark by more than a second … Ran the 5000 meters at the NCAA Championships and earned second team All-America honors with a 10th place finish (16:31.48) … Automatically qualified for the finals at the NCAA Championships with a third place finish in her heat at the NCAA East Regional (16:13.47) … Won the 1500 meters at the Swarthmore Last Chance Meet in 4:14.27, the third-fastest time of her career in collegiate competition … Doubled up with wins in the 800 meters and the 1500 meters at both the season-opening Big Five Invite as well as the Colonial Relays … Recorded times of 2:09.74 in the 800 meters and 4:23.12 in the 1500 meters at the Big Five meet, then lowered those times at the Colonial Relays to 2:07.65 and 4:20.78, respectively … Anchored the 4×1500 meter relay at the Penn Relays.

 

 

All-time Women’s best 1500 m

        1      3:50.46    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        2      3:50.98    Jiang Bo                           CHN     13.03.77    1      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        3      3:51.34    Lang Yinglai                       CHN     22.08.79    2      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        4      3:51.92    Wang Junxia                        CHN     09.01.73    2      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        5      3:52.47    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Zürich                        13.08.1980
        6      3:53.91    Yin Lili                           CHN     11.11.79    3      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        7      3:53.96    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        8      3:53.97    Lan Lixin                          CHN     14.02.79    4      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        9      3:54.23    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        10     3:54.52    Zhang Ling                         CHN     13.04.80    5      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        11     3:55.0     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        12     3:55.01    Lan Lixin                          CHN     14.02.79    1h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        13     3:55.07    Dong Yanmei                        CHN     16.02.77    6      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        14     3:55.30    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        15     3:55.33    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        16     3:55.38    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    2h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        17     3:55.47    Zhang Ling                         CHN     13.04.80    3h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        18     3:55.60    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        19     3:55.68    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    1      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        20     3:55.82    Dong Yanmei                        CHN     16.02.77    4h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        21     3:56.0     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        22     3:56.14    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        23     3:56.15    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    1      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        24     3:56.18    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        25     3:56.22    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Zürich                        17.08.1988
        26     3:56.31    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    5h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        27     3:56.43    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        28     3:56.50    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    3r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        29     3:56.54    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Roma                          31.05.2012
        30     3:56.55    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Roma                          10.07.2009
        31     3:56.56    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        32     3:56.60    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        33     3:56.62    Asli Cakir-Alptekin                TUR     20.08.85    2      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        34     3:56.63    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    1      Praha                         18.08.1984
        35     3:56.65    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        36     3:56.7     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    2      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        36     3:56.7     Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     12.07.1986
        38     3:56.74    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        39     3:56.77+   Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Zürich                        14.08.1996
        40     3:56.79    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        41     3:56.8     Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    3      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        42     3:56.9     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        43     3:56.91    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    2      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        43     3:56.91    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        45     3:56.97    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        46     3:56.98    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    2      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        47     3:57.03    Liu Jing                           CHN     03.02.71    6h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        48     3:57.05    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    4r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        49     3:57.08    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    3      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        50     3:57.11    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    2      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        51     3:57.12    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Stockholm                     26.07.1983
        52     3:57.15    Lang Yinglai                       CHN     22.08.79    1h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        53     3:57.22    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     01.07.1984
        54     3:57.24    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        55     3:57.27    Jiang Bo                           CHN     13.03.77    2h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        56     3:57.29    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    2      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        57     3:57.4     Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Athínai                       11.08.1979
        57     3:57.4     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    5      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        57     3:57.40    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        60     3:57.41    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    3      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        61     3:57.46    Zhang Linli                        CHN     06.03.73    3      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        62     3:57.48    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     31.07.1982
        63     3:57.50    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        64     3:57.54    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    3      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        65     3:57.61    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    2      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        66     3:57.65    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        67     3:57.70    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    2      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        68     3:57.71    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    2      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        68     3:57.71    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        70     3:57.72    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1      Baku                          14.09.1984
        70     3:57.72    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        72     3:57.73    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        72     3:57.73    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        74     3:57.75    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        75     3:57.77    Liu Jing                           CHN     03.02.71    7      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        75     3:57.77    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        77     3:57.78    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        78     3:57.80    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        79     3:57.82    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Tirrenia                      25.08.1982
        80     3:57.83    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    8      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        81     3:57.90    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        82     3:57.92    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    4      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        83     3:58.00    Wang Junxia                        CHN     09.01.73    1h     Jinan                         02.06.1993
        84     3:58.02    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    2      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        85     3:58.07    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Sheffield                     29.06.1997
        86     3:58.1     Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     09.06.1984
        87     3:58.12    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    5      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        87     3:58.12    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        89     3:58.17    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    5r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        90     3:58.18    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    9      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        91     3:58.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     13.07.1979
        91     3:58.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Athínai                       11.08.1979
        91     3:58.20    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    6      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        94     3:58.22    Yin Lili                           CHN     11.11.79    3h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        95     3:58.26    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     12.07.1984
        96     3:58.28    Elvan Abeylegesse                  TUR     11.09.82    1      Moskva                        30.05.2004
        97     3:58.29    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        97     3:58.29    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        99     3:58.3     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        100    3:58.37    Tatyana Providokhina               RUS     26.03.53    1      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        101    3:58.38    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    7      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        101    3:58.38    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        103    3:58.39    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    3      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        104    3:58.40    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Moskva                        18.08.1985
        105    3:58.42    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Roma                          14.07.1998
        106    3:58.43    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    8      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        106    3:58.43    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        108    3:58.5     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2      Bucuresti                     13.07.1979
        108    3:58.5     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        110    3:58.52    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        111    3:58.56    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Roma                          05.09.1987
        112    3:58.57    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                     16.06.1979
        113    3:58.58    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    1      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        114    3:58.59    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    3      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        115    3:58.60    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        115    3:58.60    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        117    3:58.64    Wang Renmei                        CHN     05.07.70    4      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        118    3:58.65    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Tirrenia                      25.08.1982
        119    3:58.67    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    2      Roma                          05.09.1987
        120    3:58.68    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    1r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        121    3:58.69    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq             29.06.1990
        122    3:58.70    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        122    3:58.70    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Praha                         18.08.1984
        124    3:58.71    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        124    3:58.71    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        126    3:58.72    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        127    3:58.74    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    4h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        128    3:58.75    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        129    3:58.76    Svetlana Ulmasova                  UZB     04.02.53    2      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        130    3:58.78    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        131    3:58.79    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      München                       11.08.2002
        131    3:58.79    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Hengelo                       01.06.2009
        133    3:58.80    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Verona                        27.07.1988
        134    3:58.81    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      München                       11.08.2002
        135    3:58.82    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        136    3:58.83    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        137    3:58.85    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        138    3:58.89    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        139    3:58.9     Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Ryazan                        12.08.1984
        140    3:58.92    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Indianapolis                  23.07.1988
        141    3:58.93    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        142    3:58.94    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Roma                          05.08.1980
        143    3:58.95    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        144    3:58.96    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Stockholm                     25.07.2006
        145    3:58.97    Wang Qingfen                       CHN     27.03.73    7h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        146    3:59.0     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Viareggio                     08.08.1979
        146    3:59.0     Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        148    3:59.01    Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    1      Praha                         03.09.1978
        149    3:59.02    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    3      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        149    3:59.02    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        151    3:59.04    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    2      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        152    3:59.05    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    4      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        152    3:59.05    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        154    3:59.10    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        154    3:59.10    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Nice                          18.07.1994
        154    3:59.10    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        154    3:59.10    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        158    3:59.12    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        158    3:59.12    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    3      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        160    3:59.13    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        161    3:59.15    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        162    3:59.16    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Zürich                        07.08.1991
        163    3:59.17    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Bruxelles                     19.08.1988
        164    3:59.19    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Eugene                        04.06.1984
        165    3:59.22    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        166    3:59.23+   Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Nice                          10.07.1989
        166    3:59.23    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    2      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        168    3:59.24    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    3      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        169    3:59.25    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        169    3:59.25    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Roma                          14.07.1998
        169    3:59.25    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        172    3:59.27    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Roma                          05.09.1987
        172    3:59.27    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    6      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        174    3:59.28    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        174    3:59.28    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        174    3:59.28    Yekaterina Kostetskaya             RUS     31.12.86    1      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        177    3:59.3     Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    3      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        177    3:59.3     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    6      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        177    3:59.30    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        180    3:59.31    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Cottbus                       26.06.1982
        180    3:59.31    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    4      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        180    3:59.31    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Birmingham                    05.06.1983
        180    3:59.31    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        184    3:59.34    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    5      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        184    3:59.34    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        186    3:59.35    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        186    3:59.35    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        186    3:59.35    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        186    3:59.35    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    2      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        190    3:59.37    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        191    3:59.38    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        191    3:59.38    Anna Pierce                        USA     31.03.84    2      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        193    3:59.40    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        194    3:59.43    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    2      Zürich                        13.08.1980
        194    3:59.43    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        196    3:59.45    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        197    3:59.47    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Kazan                         25.06.2005
        198    3:59.48    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    2h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        198    3:59.48    Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    4      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        198    3:59.48    Wang Chunmei                       CHN     10.04.76    5h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        201    3:59.49    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    2      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        202    3:59.5     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        202    3:59.50    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    3      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        204    3:59.51    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    4      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        205    3:59.52    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    3      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        206    3:59.53    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        207    3:59.56    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        208    3:59.57    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Rieti                         16.09.1982
        209    3:59.58    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Berlin                        10.08.2003
        210    3:59.59    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        211    3:59.60    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        211    3:59.60    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    5      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        213    3:59.61    Svetlana Podosyonova               RUS     24.05.88    1r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        214    3:59.62    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     14.06.1986
        215    3:59.65    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    5      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        216    3:59.66    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    6      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        216    3:59.66    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        218    3:59.67    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    3      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        218    3:59.67    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Roma                          14.07.1998
        220    3:59.68    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    2      Roma                          31.05.2012
        221    3:59.7+    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                          14.07.1990
        221    3:59.70    Zhang Lirong                       CHN     03.03.73    6      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        221    3:59.70    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        224    3:59.71    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        225    3:59.75    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        226    3:59.76    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    3      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        227    3:59.77    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Praha                         03.09.1978
        228    3:59.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Nice                          18.07.1994
        229    3:59.79    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        230    3:59.8     Raisa Smekhnova                    BLR     16.09.50    2      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        230    3:59.8     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Bucuresti                     13.07.1979
        230    3:59.80    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Köln                          28.08.1983
        233    3:59.81    Wang Yuan                          CHN     08.04.76    7      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        234    3:59.82    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Roma                          05.08.1980
        234    3:59.82    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    2      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        236    3:59.83    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        236    3:59.83    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        238    3:59.84    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    2      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        238    3:59.84    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        238    3:59.84    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Paris                         13.07.1985
        238    3:59.84    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        238    3:59.84    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Lausanne                      02.09.2008
        243    3:59.88    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                          27.06.1985
        244    3:59.89    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Roma                          14.07.1998
        244    3:59.89    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    3      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        244    3:59.89    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        244    3:59.89    Yelena Gorbunova                   RUS     17.01.89    2r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        248    3:59.9     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       14.07.1976
        248    3:59.9     Beate Liebich                      GDR     21.02.58    1      Potsdam                       05.07.1980
        248    3:59.90    Angelika Zauber                    GDR     05.11.58    1      Jena                          09.08.1981
        248    3:59.90    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    4      Roma                          05.09.1987
        248    3:59.90    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    2      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        253    3:59.91    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        254    3:59.93    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Los Angeles                   25.06.1983
        255    3:59.94    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Zürich                        17.08.2001
        255    3:59.94    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        257    3:59.95    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Cottbus                       26.06.1982
        257    3:59.95    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    3      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        259    3:59.96    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    3      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        260    3:59.97    Svetlana Ulmasova                  UZB     04.02.53    1      Zürich                        15.08.1979
        261    3:59.98    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Roma                          10.07.2009
        262    3:59.99    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        263    4:00.0     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                     02.06.1979
        263    4:00.00    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Zürich                        07.08.1991
        265    4:00.04    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Budapest                      11.08.1980
        265    4:00.04    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    3      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        267    4:00.05    Lu Yi                              CHN     10.04.74    8      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        268    4:00.06    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    1      Potsdam                       22.08.1987
        268    4:00.06    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Oslo                          22.07.1994
        268    4:00.06    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    1      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        271    4:00.07    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    2      Potsdam                       22.08.1987
        271    4:00.07    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    2      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        273    4:00.08    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        274    4:00.09    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    2      Kazan                         25.06.2005
        274    4:00.09    Yevgeniya Soboleva                 RUS     26.01.88    4      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        276    4:00.11    Yekaterina Poistogova              RUS     01.03.91    1      Zhukovskiy                    17.06.2012
        277    4:00.12    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                     04.06.1983
        277    4:00.12    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        279    4:00.13    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    3      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        280    4:00.14    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Nice                          10.07.1988
        281    4:00.15    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    3      Praha                         03.09.1978
        281    4:00.15    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    7      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        283    4:00.18    Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    4      Praha                         03.09.1978
        283    4:00.18    Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    5      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        283    4:00.18    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    1      Los Angeles                   24.06.1984
        286    4:00.19    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    2      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        287    4:00.20    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    3      Potsdam                       22.08.1987
        287    4:00.20    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    5      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        287    4:00.20    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        290    4:00.23    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        290    4:00.23    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Roma                          06.06.2013
        292    4:00.24    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Berlin                        26.08.1988
        292    4:00.24    Laima Baikauskaite                 LTU     10.06.56    2      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        294    4:00.25    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    6      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        294    4:00.25    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    2      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        296    4:00.26    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    3      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        296    4:00.26    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Zürich                        16.08.1989
        298    4:00.27    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    4      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        299    4:00.28    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        300    4:00.3     Lyudmila Shesterova                UKR     12.10.56    7      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        300    4:00.3     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Krasnodar                     30.05.1983
        300    4:00.30    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      College Park                  06.08.1976
        300    4:00.30    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    4      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        300    4:00.30    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    3      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        305    4:00.31    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    3h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        306    4:00.32    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        306    4:00.32    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    1      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        308    4:00.33    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Nice                          17.08.1980
        308    4:00.33    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    2      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        308    4:00.33    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        308    4:00.33    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    3r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        312    4:00.34    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Beijing                       05.06.1994
        312    4:00.34    Wang Ai                            CHN     76          6h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        314    4:00.35    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        314    4:00.35    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        314    4:00.35    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        314    4:00.35    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Bucuresti                     24.05.2008
        318    4:00.36    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    4      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        318    4:00.36    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        320    4:00.37    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        321    4:00.38    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Stockholm                     01.07.1986
        321    4:00.38    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        323    4:00.40    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    2      Los Angeles                   24.06.1984
        324    4:00.42    Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    2      Baku                          14.09.1984
        325    4:00.43    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        326    4:00.44    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1r2    Eugene                        08.06.2008
        327    4:00.46    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Indianapolis                  23.07.1988
        327    4:00.46    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        329    4:00.47    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    3      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        329    4:00.47    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Tula                          15.06.2006
        331    4:00.48    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Eugene                        10.06.2007
        332    4:00.49    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    7      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        333    4:00.5     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    2      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        333    4:00.50    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        333    4:00.50    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    1      Stuttgart                     22.08.1993
        333    4:00.50    Latifa Essarokh                    FRA     11.12.73    2      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        337    4:00.51+   Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        338    4:00.53    Svetlana Popova                    UKR     03.02.59    6r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        338    4:00.53    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        338    4:00.53    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Zürich                        17.08.2001
        338    4:00.53    Kristina Khaleyeva                 RUS     22.10.87    4r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        342    4:00.55    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    5      Praha                         03.09.1978
        342    4:00.55+   Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        344    4:00.56    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        345    4:00.57    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    3      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        345    4:00.57    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    1      Gateshead                     06.07.1984
        345    4:00.57    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        348    4:00.58    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    2      Zürich                        15.08.1979
        348    4:00.58    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    3      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        350    4:00.59    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    6      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        350    4:00.59    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    4      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        350    4:00.59    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    8      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        350    4:00.59    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        354    4:00.6     Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    2r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        354    4:00.6     Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Berlin                        12.08.1987
        354    4:00.60    Zahra Ouaziz                       MAR     20.12.69    1      Stuttgart                     19.07.1998
        354    4:00.60    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        354    4:00.60    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        354    4:00.60    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    3      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        360    4:00.62    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    5      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        360    4:00.62    Maria Radu                         ROU     25.05.59    2      Bucuresti                     04.06.1983
        360    4:00.62    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    2      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        363    4:00.63    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    3      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        363    4:00.63    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    5      Roma                          05.09.1987
        363    4:00.63    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Paris                         14.09.2002
        363    4:00.63    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    2r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        367    4:00.64    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    4      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        368    4:00.65    Zhang Lirong                       CHN     03.03.73    2h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        368    4:00.65    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        370    4:00.66    Laima Baikauskaite                 LTU     10.06.56    1      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        370    4:00.66    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Roma                          14.07.1998
        372    4:00.67    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Barcelona                     20.09.1991
        372    4:00.67    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        372    4:00.67    Elvan Abeylegesse                  TUR     11.09.82    8      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        372    4:00.67    Latifa Essarokh                    FRA     11.12.73    3      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        372    4:00.67    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        372    4:00.67    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Lausanne                      07.07.2009
        378    4:00.68    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    3      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        378    4:00.68    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        380    4:00.69    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        381    4:00.7     Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    2      Krasnodar                     30.05.1983
        381    4:00.7+    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Bruxelles                     14.09.2007
        381    4:00.70    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        384    4:00.73    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    1      Gateshead                     26.07.1987
        384    4:00.73    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     24.06.1992
        384    4:00.73    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Eugene                        24.06.2000
        387    4:00.75    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Lausanne                      10.07.1991
        388    4:00.76    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    2      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        388    4:00.76    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        390    4:00.77    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    2      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        391    4:00.78    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    5      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        392    4:00.79    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Leningrad                     22.07.1983
        392    4:00.79+   Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    3      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        392    4:00.79    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Eugene                        24.06.2000
        395    4:00.8     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Kaunas                        12.08.1979
        395    4:00.8     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    3r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        395    4:00.8     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Moskva                        12.07.1980
        395    4:00.80    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        395    4:00.80    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        400    4:00.81    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    1      Bratislava                    09.06.1998
        400    4:00.81    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    2      Tula                          15.06.2006
        400    4:00.81    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        403    4:00.82    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        404    4:00.83    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Leningrad                     11.07.1981
        404    4:00.83    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Frankfurt                     30.06.1991
        404    4:00.83    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        407    4:00.84    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        407    4:00.84    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Saransk                       15.07.2010
        409    4:00.85    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Bruxelles                     19.08.1988
        409    4:00.85    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    3      Roma                          31.05.2012
        411    4:00.86    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    5      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        411    4:00.86    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    6      Roma                          14.07.1998
        411    4:00.86    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    3      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        414    4:00.87    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Philadelphia                  17.07.1980
        415    4:00.88    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    7      Roma                          14.07.1998
        416    4:00.89    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Zürich                        16.08.1989
        416    4:00.89    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        418    4:00.90    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        419    4:00.91    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    1      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        419    4:00.91    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        421    4:00.92    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        421    4:00.92    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Roma                          29.06.2001
        423    4:00.93    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    2      Stockholm                     25.07.2006
        424    4:00.94    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Zürich                        17.08.2001
        425    4:00.95    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    3      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        426    4:00.96    Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    7r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        426    4:00.96    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    6      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        426    4:00.96    Zhang Lirong                       CHN     03.03.73    2h     Jinan                         02.06.1993
        426    4:00.96    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    3      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        430    4:00.97    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    2      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        431    4:00.98    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    4      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        431    4:00.98    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        433    4:00.99    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    4      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        433    4:00.99    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        435    4:01.0     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    4      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        435    4:01.00    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        435    4:01.00    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Roma                          11.07.2003
        438    4:01.01    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Frankfurt                     30.06.1991
        438    4:01.01    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Sacramento                    16.07.2000
        438    4:01.01    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    1      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        438    4:01.01    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    5      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        438    4:01.01    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        443    4:01.02    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        443    4:01.02    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        443    4:01.02    Yelena Gorbunova                   RUS     17.01.89    1      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        446    4:01.03    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Bucuresti                     23.05.1987
        446    4:01.03    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1s2    London                        08.08.2012
        448    4:01.04    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    1r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        449    4:01.05    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        449    4:01.05    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      London                        09.09.1994
        449    4:01.05    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Bratislava                    09.06.1998
        452    4:01.06    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    3      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        453    4:01.07    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    3      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        454    4:01.08    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    4      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        454    4:01.08    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Paris                         14.09.2002
        454    4:01.08    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    2      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        457    4:01.09    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    2      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        458    4:01.1     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    3      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        458    4:01.10    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Köln                          17.08.1986
        458    4:01.10    Sandra Gasser                      SUI     27.07.62    1      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        458    4:01.10    Helen Clitheroe                    GBR     02.01.74    3      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        462    4:01.13    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        463    4:01.14    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    3r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        463    4:01.14    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2      Zhukovskiy                    17.06.2012
        465    4:01.15+   Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Nice                          15.07.1986
        465    4:01.15    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    5      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        465    4:01.15    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Roma                          02.07.2004
        465    4:01.15    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    6      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        469    4:01.16    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    6      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        470    4:01.17    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Stuttgart                     12.07.1980
        470    4:01.17    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    4      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        470    4:01.17    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        470    4:01.17    Fanjanteino Félix                  FRA     26.01.80    5      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        470    4:01.17    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    2      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        475    4:01.18    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    1      Pescara                       02.08.1981
        475    4:01.18    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    6      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        475    4:01.18    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        475    4:01.18    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    4      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        475    4:01.18    Gamze Bulut                        TUR     03.08.92    2s2    London                        08.08.2012
        480    4:01.19    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        480    4:01.19    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        480    4:01.19    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        480    4:01.19    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        484    4:01.2     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    11r2   Sochi                         23.05.1980
        484    4:01.2     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Potsdam                       05.07.1980
        484    4:01.2     Lyudmila Shesterova                UKR     12.10.56    2      Moskva                        12.07.1980
        484    4:01.20    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Oslo                          05.07.1986
        484    4:01.20    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        489    4:01.21    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        490    4:01.22    Galina Kireyeva                    RUS     01.03.56    8r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        490    4:01.22    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    6      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        490    4:01.22    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        490    4:01.22    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    4      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        494    4:01.23    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    2      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        494    4:01.23    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        494    4:01.23    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    7      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        494    4:01.23    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    3      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        494    4:01.23    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Stuttgart                     22.09.2007
        494    4:01.23    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        500    4:01.24    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Zürich                        17.08.1988
        501    4:01.25    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    6      Praha                         03.09.1978
        501    4:01.25    Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    6      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        503    4:01.26    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    7      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        503    4:01.26    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        503    4:01.26    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    6      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        506    4:01.28    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        506    4:01.28    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      München                       11.08.2002
        506    4:01.28    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    4      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        509    4:01.29    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    2      Los Angeles                   25.06.1983
        509    4:01.29    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        509    4:01.29    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Tula                          01.08.2004
        509    4:01.29    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        513    4:01.30    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2      Roma                          11.07.2003
        513    4:01.30    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    6      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        513    4:01.30    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    3      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        516    4:01.31    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Potsdam                       08.09.1988
        516    4:01.31    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        516    4:01.31    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Tula                          15.06.2006
        519    4:01.32    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Zagreb                        16.07.1987
        520    4:01.33    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    3      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        521    4:01.34    Margaret Crowley                   AUS     25.05.67    3      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        522    4:01.35    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        523    4:01.36    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        524    4:01.37    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Zagreb                        16.08.1981
        524    4:01.37    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        526    4:01.38    Lyudmila Bragina                   RUS     24.07.43    1      München                       09.09.1972
        526    4:01.38    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Erfurt                        03.06.1984
        526    4:01.38    Elizabeth McColgan                 GBR     24.05.64    3      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        526    4:01.38    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    4      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        526    4:01.38    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Roma                          02.07.2004
        531    4:01.4     Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    2      Potsdam                       14.07.1976
        531    4:01.4     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    4      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        531    4:01.4     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    2      Kaunas                        12.08.1979
        531    4:01.4     Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    3      Krasnodar                     30.05.1983
        531    4:01.40    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Bucuresti                     31.07.1982
        531    4:01.40    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Lausanne                      10.07.1991
        531    4:01.40    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    3      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        538    4:01.41    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    6      Roma                          05.09.1987
        538    4:01.41    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Sheffield                     12.06.1994
        538    4:01.41    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1rA    Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        538    4:01.41    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    3      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        542    4:01.42    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    8      Roma                          14.07.1998
        542    4:01.42    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    9      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        542    4:01.42    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        545    4:01.43    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Bucuresti                     12.07.1984
        545    4:01.43    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        545    4:01.43    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    4      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        545    4:01.43    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        545    4:01.43    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    7      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        550    4:01.44    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Jena                          09.08.1981
        550    4:01.44    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Sheffield                     12.06.1994
        550    4:01.44    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    5      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        550    4:01.44    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    5      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        550    4:01.44    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        550    4:01.44    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    3      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        550    4:01.44    Anna Pierce                        USA     31.03.84    4      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        557    4:01.45    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    1h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        557    4:01.45    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Oslo                          13.07.2001
        557    4:01.45    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        560    4:01.46    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    2      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        560    4:01.46+   Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        562    4:01.47    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    2      Stuttgart                     19.07.1998
        562    4:01.47+   Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        564    4:01.48    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    2      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        564    4:01.48    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    3      Roma                          10.07.2009
        566    4:01.49    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    3      Cottbus                       26.06.1982
        566    4:01.49    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Udine                         12.06.1983
        566    4:01.49    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    1      Moskva                        02.08.1988
        566    4:01.49    Wang Qingfen                       CHN     27.03.73    3h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        566    4:01.49    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        571    4:01.50    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        571    4:01.50    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    8      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        571    4:01.50    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    1      Roma                          12.07.2002
        571    4:01.50    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        575    4:01.51    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    3      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        576    4:01.52    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    4h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        576    4:01.52    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    4      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        578    4:01.53    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    3      Zürich                        15.08.1979
        578    4:01.53    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        580    4:01.54    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    1      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        580    4:01.54    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        580    4:01.54    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Hengelo                       01.06.2009
        580    4:01.54    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        584    4:01.55    Wang Junxia                        CHN     09.01.73    2h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        584    4:01.55    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2001
        584    4:01.55    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        587    4:01.57    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    5      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        587    4:01.57    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        587    4:01.57    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Tula                          01.08.2004
        590    4:01.58    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     11.08.1978
        590    4:01.58    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Köln                          21.08.1994
        590    4:01.58    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        593    4:01.59    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    7      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        593    4:01.59    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    4      Roma                          31.05.2012
        595    4:01.6     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    5      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        595    4:01.6     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    1h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        595    4:01.6     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       31.05.1984
        595    4:01.60    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       18.08.1982
        595    4:01.60    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    3      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        595    4:01.60    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Tula                          01.08.2004
        595    4:01.60    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      New York City                 12.06.2010
        595    4:01.60    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Roma                          26.05.2011
        603    4:01.61    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Praha                         18.08.1984
        603    4:01.61    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    1      Paris                         03.09.1994
        603    4:01.61    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    1      Carson                        18.05.2008
        603    4:01.61    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        607    4:01.62    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    4      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        607    4:01.62    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    1h2    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        607    4:01.62    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    2      Roma                          06.06.2013
        610    4:01.63    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    4      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        610    4:01.63    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        610    4:01.63    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        610    4:01.63    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        610    4:01.63    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        615    4:01.64    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    4      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        615    4:01.64    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        615    4:01.64    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    7      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        615    4:01.64    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    3      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        619    4:01.66    Tamara Koba                        UKR     24.02.57    5      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        619    4:01.66    Zhang Linli                        CHN     06.03.73    3h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        619    4:01.66    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    2      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        622    4:01.67    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        622    4:01.67    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    3      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        624    4:01.68    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    5h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        624    4:01.68    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    1      Kalamáta                      02.06.2001
        624    4:01.68    Anna Pierce                        USA     31.03.84    4      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        624    4:01.68    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    1      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        628    4:01.69    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Kiev                          27.08.1983
        628    4:01.69    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    4h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        628    4:01.69    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Roma                          11.07.2003
        628    4:01.69    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Roma                          02.07.2004
        628    4:01.69    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    3      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        633    4:01.7     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        633    4:01.7     Lyudmila Shesterova                UKR     12.10.56    3h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        633    4:01.7+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Paris                         09.07.1982
        633    4:01.7     Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Bucuresti                     09.06.1984
        633    4:01.7     Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1      Chelyabinsk                   28.07.1984
        633    4:01.7     Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    2      Berlin                        12.08.1987
        633    4:01.70    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    8      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        633    4:01.70    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        633    4:01.70    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    2      Roma                          12.07.2002
        633    4:01.70    Yuliya Zaripova                    RUS     26.04.86    2h2    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        643    4:01.71    Li Ying                            CHN     24.06.75    4h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        643    4:01.71    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Nice                          16.07.1998
        645    4:01.72    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Dresden                       03.07.1982
        645    4:01.72    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Rieti                         05.09.1993
        645    4:01.72    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2rA    Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        645    4:01.72    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    5      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        645    4:01.72    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    2rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        650    4:01.73    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    3      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        650    4:01.73    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    5h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        650    4:01.73    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    2      London                        09.09.1994
        650    4:01.73    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Tula                          26.07.2000
        650    4:01.73    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Lausanne                      05.07.2005
        650    4:01.73    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    4      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        656    4:01.76    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    3rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        656    4:01.76    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3h2    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        658    4:01.77    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Potsdam                       06.06.1987
        658    4:01.77    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        658    4:01.77    Yekaterina Kostetskaya             RUS     31.12.86    2      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        661    4:01.78    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Paris                         16.07.1987
        661    4:01.78    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    3      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        663    4:01.79    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    1      Potsdam                       01.06.1980
        663    4:01.79    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    7      Roma                          05.09.1987
        663    4:01.79    Wang Yuan                          CHN     08.04.76    5h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        663    4:01.79    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        663    4:01.79    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    4      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        668    4:01.8     Tatyana Providokhina               RUS     26.03.53    4r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        668    4:01.80    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    5      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        668    4:01.80    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        668    4:01.80    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    6      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        668    4:01.80    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    5      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        673    4:01.81    Zola Pieterse                      RSA     26.05.66    1      Port Elizabeth                31.03.1984
        673    4:01.81    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Sacramento                    16.07.2000
        673    4:01.81    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        676    4:01.82    Lu Yi                              CHN     10.04.74    6h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        676    4:01.82    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        678    4:01.83    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    2      Gateshead                     06.07.1984
        678    4:01.83    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    4      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        678    4:01.83    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    6      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        678    4:01.83    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        682    4:01.84    Iveta Kudrnova                     TCH     26.05.66    1      Budapest                      11.08.1986
        682    4:01.84    Yvonne Graham                      JAM     22.08.65    2      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        682    4:01.84    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Roma                          29.06.2001
        685    4:01.85    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        685    4:01.85    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt               09.07.1982
        685    4:01.85    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        685    4:01.85    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Paris                         03.09.1994
        685    4:01.85    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        685    4:01.85    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    5      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        691    4:01.86    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Köln                          21.08.1994
        691    4:01.86    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        693    4:01.88    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        694    4:01.89    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    3      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        695    4:01.90    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    2      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        696    4:01.91    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    7      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        696    4:01.91    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    5      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        696    4:01.91    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    3      Roma                          12.07.2002
        699    4:01.92    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Paris                         03.09.1994
        700    4:01.93    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Birmingham                    07.06.1986
        700    4:01.93    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    5      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        700    4:01.93    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Barcelona                     29.07.1999
        703    4:01.94    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        704    4:01.95    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Leipzig                       02.07.1978
        704    4:01.95+   Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    4      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        704    4:01.95    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Budapest                      11.08.1986
        704    4:01.95    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    4      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        704    4:01.95    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    5r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        709    4:01.96    Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    3      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        709    4:01.96    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Verona                        01.06.1984
        709    4:01.96    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    4      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        709    4:01.96    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        709    4:01.96    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    4      Roma                          11.07.2003
        709    4:01.96    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Heusden-Zolder                10.07.2010
        715    4:01.97    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    3      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        715    4:01.97    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    2      Lausanne                      02.09.2008
        717    4:01.98    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    6      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        717    4:01.98    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    4      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        719    4:01.99    Courtney Babcock                   CAN     30.06.72    7      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        719    4:01.99    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Lausanne                      07.07.2009
        721    4:02.0     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    1      Donyetsk                      28.06.1979
        721    4:02.0     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    6      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        721    4:02.0     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Tbilisi                       26.06.1981
        721    4:02.0+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Oslo                          26.06.1982
        721    4:02.00    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    2      Leningrad                     11.07.1981
        721    4:02.00    Meseret Defar                      ETH     19.11.83    2      New York City                 12.06.2010
        727    4:02.02    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Kazan                         20.07.2008
        728    4:02.03    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    8      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        728    4:02.03    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2001
        728    4:02.03    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    5      Roma                          11.07.2003
        728    4:02.03    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    5      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        732    4:02.04    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    6      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        732    4:02.04    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    3rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        734    4:02.05    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        734    4:02.05    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    7      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        734    4:02.05    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Paris                         13.07.1985
        734    4:02.05    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    5      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        738    4:02.06    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        739    4:02.08    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    3      Zürich                        17.08.1989
        739    4:02.08    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    3      Paris                         14.09.2002
        739    4:02.08    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    5      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        742    4:02.09    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        742    4:02.09    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Hengelo                       30.05.2010
        744    4:02.1     Lyudmila Kalnitskaya               RUS     03.01.53    1      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        744    4:02.1     Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                         27.07.1979
        744    4:02.1     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    4h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        744    4:02.10    Olga Churbanova                    RUS     16.07.65    3      Köln                          21.08.1994
        744    4:02.10    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Nice                          16.07.1998
        744    4:02.10    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Bucuresti                     08.06.2002
        744    4:02.10    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    5      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        744    4:02.10    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        744    4:02.10    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    2r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        744    4:02.10    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3s2    London                        08.08.2012
        754    4:02.11    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    6      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        755    4:02.12    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    2      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        755    4:02.12    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Riccione                      22.08.1982
        755    4:02.12    Li Ying                            CHN     24.06.75    9      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        755    4:02.12    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    1      Abbotsford                    06.08.1994
        755    4:02.12    Meskerem Assefa                    ETH     20.09.85    2      Roma                          26.05.2011
        760    4:02.13    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        760    4:02.13    Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    4r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        760    4:02.13    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    1      Gateshead                     13.06.1987
        760    4:02.13    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    2      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        760    4:02.13    Sonja Roman                        SLO     11.03.79    4      Roma                          10.07.2009
        760    4:02.13    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    8      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        766    4:02.15    Elana Meyer                        RSA     10.10.66    1      Cape Town                     21.03.1992
        766    4:02.15    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    3      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        766    4:02.15    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Eugene                        19.06.2004
        766    4:02.15    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        770    4:02.16    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Nanjing                       18.05.1992
        770    4:02.16    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Tula                          09.06.2001
        770    4:02.16    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    4      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        770    4:02.16    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        770    4:02.16    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    4      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        775    4:02.17    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    9      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        775    4:02.17    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        775    4:02.17    Asli Cakir-Alptekin                TUR     20.08.85    5      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        778    4:02.18    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    4s2    London                        08.08.2012
        779    4:02.19    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    6      Roma                          11.07.2003
        780    4:02.2     Tamara Koba                        UKR     24.02.57    5      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        780    4:02.2     Alemitu Bekele                     TUR     17.09.77    1      Izmir                         29.06.2010
        780    4:02.20    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    7      Praha                         03.09.1978
        780    4:02.20    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1h     Kiev                          22.06.1984
        780    4:02.20    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Berlin                        04.07.1990
        780    4:02.20    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        780    4:02.20    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    5      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        787    4:02.21    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Zagreb                        16.08.1981
        787    4:02.21    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Potsdam                       06.06.1987
        787    4:02.21    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        787    4:02.21    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Zürich                        07.08.1991
        787    4:02.21    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        787    4:02.21    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    7      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        787    4:02.21    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    3      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        794    4:02.22    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Erfurt                        22.06.1985
        794    4:02.22    Wang Qingfen                       CHN     27.03.73    10     Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        796    4:02.23    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    4      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        796    4:02.23    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Rieti                         03.09.1989
        796    4:02.23    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    4      Tula                          15.06.2006
        799    4:02.24    Corina Dumbravean                  ROU     15.04.84    6      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        799    4:02.24    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    6      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        801    4:02.25    Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    1      Roma                          08.09.1974
        801    4:02.25    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        801    4:02.25    Lidiya Volodina                    RUS     21.05.53    8      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        804    4:02.26    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    4      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        804    4:02.26    Patricia Djaté                     FRA     03.01.71    2      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        804    4:02.26    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        807    4:02.27    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    4      Köln                          21.08.1994
        807    4:02.27    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    3      Nice                          16.07.1998
        807    4:02.27    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        810    4:02.28    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Stockholm                     02.07.1990
        810    4:02.28    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        810    4:02.28    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    5      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        813    4:02.29    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    3      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        813    4:02.29    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      East Boston                   30.06.1998
        813    4:02.29    Zahra Ouaziz                       MAR     20.12.69    10     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        813    4:02.29    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    6      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        813    4:02.29    Carmen Douma                       CAN     12.03.77    10     Rieti                         28.08.2005
        818    4:02.3     Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    2      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        818    4:02.30    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Shanghai                      20.09.2008
        818    4:02.30    Sylwia Ejdys                       POL     15.07.84    6      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        818    4:02.30    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    5s2    London                        08.08.2012
        818    4:02.30    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    3      Roma                          06.06.2013
        823    4:02.31    Carmen Douma                       CAN     12.03.77    9      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        823    4:02.31    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    4      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        823    4:02.31    Mercy Cherono                      KEN     07.05.91    4      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        826    4:02.32    Shireen Bailey                     GBR     27.09.59    7      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        826    4:02.32    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Leverkusen                    20.08.2000
        826    4:02.32    Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei          KEN     13.02.83    6      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        829    4:02.33    Nikolina Shtereva                  BUL     21.01.55    2s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        829    4:02.33    Olga Zhuravlyova                   RUS     56          h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        829    4:02.33    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    5      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        829    4:02.33    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        833    4:02.34    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Köln                          21.08.1988
        833    4:02.34    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Dijon                         15.06.1991
        833    4:02.34    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    7      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        833    4:02.34    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Tula                          01.08.2004
        833    4:02.34    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Moskva                        12.06.2009
        838    4:02.35    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        838    4:02.35    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        838    4:02.35    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    2      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        841    4:02.36    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        842    4:02.37    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        842    4:02.37    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    4      München                       11.08.2002
        842    4:02.37    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        842    4:02.37    Natallia Kareiva                   BLR     14.11.85    6s2    London                        08.08.2012
        846    4:02.38    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    3      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        846    4:02.38    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    3      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        846    4:02.38    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        846    4:02.38    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    6      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        850    4:02.39    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        850    4:02.39    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    4      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        852    4:02.40    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Sankt Peterburg               16.07.1994
        852    4:02.40    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        852    4:02.40    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    2      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        852    4:02.40    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    5      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        856    4:02.41    Lyudmila Bragina                   RUS     24.07.43    3s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        856    4:02.41    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    3      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        856    4:02.41    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Podolsk                       09.09.1985
        856    4:02.41    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        856    4:02.41    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Eugene                        26.06.1999
        861    4:02.42    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    2      Köln                          28.08.1983
        861    4:02.42    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        861    4:02.42    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    5      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        861    4:02.42    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    7      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        861    4:02.42    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        866    4:02.43    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Udine                         12.06.1983
        866    4:02.43    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      Barcelona                     25.07.2009
        868    4:02.44    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Oslo                          16.07.1985
        868    4:02.44    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        868    4:02.44    Wang Renmei                        CHN     05.07.70    7h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        868    4:02.44    Jolanda Ceplak                     SLO     12.09.76    1      Eugene                        24.05.2003
        868    4:02.44    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        873    4:02.45    Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    4s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        873    4:02.45    Lyudmila Vasilyeva                 RUS     20.10.69    4      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        873    4:02.45    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    3      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        873    4:02.45    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    3      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        873    4:02.45    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        878    4:02.46    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    4      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        878    4:02.46    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    8      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        878    4:02.46    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    5      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        881    4:02.47    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        881    4:02.47    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    4      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        881    4:02.47    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    1      Moskva                        03.08.1998
        881    4:02.47    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    7      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        885    4:02.48    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Leningrad                     08.06.1986
        885    4:02.48    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Monaco                        03.08.1991
        885    4:02.48    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        885    4:02.48    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    4      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        889    4:02.49    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    9      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        889    4:02.49    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    8      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        889    4:02.49    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    5      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        889    4:02.49    Yevgeniya Zolotova                 RUS     28.04.83    4      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        893    4:02.5     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    3      Kaunas                        12.08.1979
        893    4:02.5     Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    5r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        893    4:02.5     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    6      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        896    4:02.51    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    4      Roma                          12.07.2002
        897    4:02.52    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    4      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        897    4:02.52    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    6      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        899    4:02.53    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Moskva                        10.06.1990
        900    4:02.54    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        900    4:02.54    Hasna Benhassi                     MAR     01.06.78    7      Roma                          11.07.2003
        900    4:02.54    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    3      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        903    4:02.55    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Erfurt                        28.05.1978
        903    4:02.55    Lidiya Volodina                    RUS     21.05.53    4      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        903    4:02.55    Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    11     Rieti                         28.08.2005
        903    4:02.55    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        907    4:02.56+   Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Oslo                          27.07.1985
        907    4:02.56    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    1      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        909    4:02.57    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Madrid                        21.09.2002
        909    4:02.57    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    8      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        911    4:02.58    Olga Zhuravlyova                   RUS     56          2      Kiev                          27.08.1983
        911    4:02.58    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    2      Moskva                        18.08.1985
        911    4:02.58    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        914    4:02.59    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    4      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        914    4:02.59    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    9      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        916    4:02.6     Lyudmila Bragina                   RUS     24.07.43    3      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        916    4:02.60    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    9      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        916    4:02.60    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    4      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        916    4:02.60    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Dortmund                      15.06.2003
        920    4:02.61    Janice Merrill                     USA     18.06.56    5s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        920    4:02.61    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        922    4:02.62    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    3      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        923    4:02.63    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    5      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        923    4:02.63    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    7      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        923    4:02.63    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        923    4:02.63    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    7      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        927    4:02.64    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Nice                          10.07.1996
        927    4:02.64    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2001
        927    4:02.64    Malindi Elmore                     CAN     13.03.80    4      Roma                          02.07.2004
        927    4:02.64    Mimi Belete                        ETH     09.06.88    6      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        931    4:02.65    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     17.07.1977
        931    4:02.65    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    7      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        931    4:02.65    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    8      Roma                          11.07.2003
        934    4:02.66    Margrit Klinger                    FRG     22.06.60    3      Köln                          28.08.1983
        934    4:02.66    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    4r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        936    4:02.67    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    4      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        936    4:02.67    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        936    4:02.67    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    10     Kiev                          24.06.1984
        936    4:02.67    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        936    4:02.67    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    8      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        941    4:02.68    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    3      Stuttgart                     19.07.1998
        941    4:02.68    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    3      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        943    4:02.69    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        943    4:02.69    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    1      Potsdam                       13.06.1990
        943    4:02.69    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    2      Nice                          10.07.1996
        943    4:02.69    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Bydgoszcz                     09.07.2000
        943    4:02.69    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    3      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        948    4:02.7     Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt               08.08.1976
        948    4:02.7     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    5h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        948    4:02.7     Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    1      Donyetsk                      10.08.1985
        948    4:02.70    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Milano                        03.07.1980
        948    4:02.70    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    3      Hengelo                       01.06.2009
        948    4:02.70    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    7      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        954    4:02.71    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Roma                          10.09.1986
        954    4:02.71    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    7      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        954    4:02.71    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    5      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        954    4:02.71+   Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    3      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        958    4:02.72    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        958    4:02.72    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    5      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        960    4:02.73    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Nice                          18.07.1994
        960    4:02.73    Oleysa Syreva                      RUS     25.11.83    3      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        962    4:02.74    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        962    4:02.74    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    4      Nice                          16.07.1998
        962    4:02.74    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    8      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        962    4:02.74    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    4      Paris                         14.09.2002
        962    4:02.74    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    9      Roma                          11.07.2003
        962    4:02.74    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    6      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        968    4:02.75    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Lausanne                      05.07.2005
        968    4:02.75    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    4      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        968    4:02.75    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    3      Zhukovskiy                    17.06.2012
        971    4:02.76    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    1      Bucuresti                     11.06.1988
        971    4:02.76    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        971    4:02.76    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Glasgow                       01.07.2001
        974    4:02.77    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        974    4:02.77    Dolores Checa                      ESP     27.12.82    4      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        976    4:02.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        976    4:02.78    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    9      Roma                          14.07.1998
        976    4:02.78    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1rA    Barcelona                     25.07.2000
        976    4:02.78    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    7      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        980    4:02.79    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        980    4:02.79    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    1      Rhede                         29.07.1983
        980    4:02.79    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    3r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        983    4:02.8     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Tbilisi                       17.09.1978
        983    4:02.8+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      London                        02.08.1985
        983    4:02.80    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    3      Udine                         12.06.1983
        983    4:02.80    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Berlin                        01.09.2000
        983    4:02.80    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    9      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        983    4:02.80    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    4      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        989    4:02.81    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Helsinki                      22.06.1976
        989    4:02.81    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    6      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        989    4:02.81    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        992    4:02.82    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    8      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        992    4:02.82    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    8      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        992    4:02.82    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        995    4:02.83    Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    2      München                       09.09.1972
        995    4:02.83+   Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    2      Oslo                          27.07.1985
        995    4:02.83    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    8      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        995    4:02.83    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3rA    Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        995    4:02.83    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    6      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        1000   4:02.84    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Dresden                       11.06.1988
        1000   4:02.84    Marina Yachmenyeva                 RUS     14.07.61    4      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1000   4:02.84    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    5      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1000   4:02.84    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    6      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1000   4:02.84    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    10     Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        1005   4:02.85    Paola Cacchi                       ITA     30.12.45    3      München                       09.09.1972
        1005   4:02.85    Marla Runyan                       USA     04.01.69    6      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1005   4:02.85    Treniere Moser                     USA     27.10.81    5      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1008   4:02.86    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    5      Nice                          16.07.1998
        1009   4:02.87    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1010   4:02.88    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Vilnius                       24.06.1978
        1010   4:02.88    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1012   4:02.89    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    9      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        1012   4:02.89    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Madrid                        19.07.2003
        1014   4:02.9     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    1      Sochi                         09.06.1979
        1014   4:02.9     Raisa Belousova                    RUS     29.02.52    6r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        1014   4:02.9     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    7      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        1014   4:02.90    Heike Oehme                        GER     11.11.63    1      Tallinn                       21.06.1986
        1014   4:02.90    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    6      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1014   4:02.90    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    5      Paris                         14.09.2002
        1014   4:02.90    Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    5r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        1021   4:02.91    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Celje                         18.08.1981
        1021   4:02.91    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Hengelo                       01.06.1998
        1021   4:02.91    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Bucuresti                     07.06.2003
        1024   4:02.92    Laima Baikauskaite                 LTU     10.06.56    5      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        1024   4:02.92    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1024   4:02.92    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        1027   4:02.93    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq             26.06.2004
        1028   4:02.94    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        1028   4:02.94    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1028   4:02.94    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        1031   4:02.95    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1031   4:02.95    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    9      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1031   4:02.95    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    7      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1034   4:02.96    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1r1    Moskva                        19.09.1981
        1034   4:02.96    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    3      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1034   4:02.96    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1034   4:02.96    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    2      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1034   4:02.96    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    2      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        1034   4:02.96    Sheila Reid                        CAN     02.08.89    6      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1040   4:02.97    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    4      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        1041   4:02.98    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    8      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        1041   4:02.98    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    3      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1043   4:02.99    Laura Weightmann                   GBR     07.01.91    7s2    London                        08.08.2012
        1043   4:02.99    Lucia Klocová                      SVK     20.11.83    8s2    London                        08.08.2012
        1045   4:03.0     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    1      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1045   4:03.0     Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    1      Moskva                        24.08.1985
        1045   4:03.0     Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Kiev                          24.06.1988
        1045   4:03.00    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Nice                          15.07.1991
        1045   4:03.00    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Ad-Dawhah                     06.05.2011
        1050   4:03.01    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    3      Nice                          10.07.1996
        1050   4:03.01    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    5      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1050   4:03.01    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    10     Athínai                       28.08.2004
        1050   4:03.01    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    5      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1050   4:03.01    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    1      Stockholm                     31.07.2009
        1055   4:03.02    Theresia Kiesl                     AUT     26.10.63    3      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1055   4:03.02    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1055   4:03.02    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    5      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        1055   4:03.02    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1059   4:03.03    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    7      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        1059   4:03.03    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Göteborg                      28.06.1987
        1059   4:03.03    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Zagreb                        16.07.1987
        1059   4:03.03    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5      München                       11.08.2002
        1059   4:03.03    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    10     Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        1059   4:03.03    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    2      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        1065   4:03.04    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    3      Zagreb                        16.07.1987
        1065   4:03.04    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1067   4:03.05    Tatyana Leonova                    MDA     26.07.56    9r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        1067   4:03.05    Olga Zhuravlyova                   RUS     56          11     Kiev                          24.06.1984
        1067   4:03.05    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    1      Budapest                      20.08.1984
        1067   4:03.05    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    5      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        1067   4:03.05    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    2      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1072   4:03.06    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        1072   4:03.06    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    6      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1074   4:03.07    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1074   4:03.07    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Sevilla                       06.06.1992
        1074   4:03.07    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    3      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        1074   4:03.07    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    2      Bucuresti                     08.06.2002
        1074   4:03.07    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        1079   4:03.08    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1079   4:03.08    Lidiya Volodina                    RUS     21.05.53    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1079   4:03.08    Maria Radu                         ROU     25.05.59    3      Bucuresti                     12.07.1984
        1079   4:03.08    Sandra Gasser                      SUI     27.07.62    1      Zürich                        19.08.1987
        1079   4:03.08    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    6      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1084   4:03.09    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    6      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        1084   4:03.09    Ivana Kubesová                     CZE     26.05.62    4      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        1084   4:03.09    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    1      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1087   4:03.1     Gabriele Lehmann                   GDR     24.10.56    2      Erfurt                        28.05.1978
        1087   4:03.1     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    2      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1087   4:03.1+    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Oslo                          06.07.1991
        1087   4:03.10    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1087   4:03.10    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Roma                          29.06.2001
        1087   4:03.10    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1087   4:03.10    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    7      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        1087   4:03.10+   Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Moskva                        29.06.2007
        1095   4:03.11    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1096   4:03.12    Gulbira Nurtdinova                 RUS     56          10r1   Kiev                          27.07.1982
        1097   4:03.13    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1097   4:03.13    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Debrecen                      12.06.1982
        1097   4:03.13    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    3      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        1097   4:03.13    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    4      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1097   4:03.13    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    9      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1097   4:03.13    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    7      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1103   4:03.14    Vanya Stoyanova                    BUL     12.12.58    1h     Sochi                         09.06.1984
        1103   4:03.14    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Bucuresti                     10.06.1990
        1103   4:03.14    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    1      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        1103   4:03.14    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    6      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        1107   4:03.15    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    3      Roma                          05.08.1980
        1107   4:03.15    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    1      Rostock                       22.06.1988
        1107   4:03.15    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        1107   4:03.15    Theresia Kiesl                     AUT     26.10.63    4      Nice                          10.07.1996
        1107   4:03.15    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    7      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1107   4:03.15    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    4      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        1107   4:03.15    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    1      Yerino                        14.07.2012
        1107   4:03.15    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        1115   4:03.16    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    2      Budapest                      20.08.1984
        1115   4:03.16    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    1      London                        26.08.1985
        1115   4:03.16    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    2      Nanjing                       18.05.1992
        1115   4:03.16    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    9      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        1115   4:03.16    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    5      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1120   4:03.17    Alison Wyeth                       GBR     26.05.64    5      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        1121   4:03.18    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    h      Sochi                         09.06.1984
        1121   4:03.18    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    4      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        1121   4:03.18    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1121   4:03.18    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    3      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1121   4:03.18    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    10     Oslo                          28.07.2000
        1121   4:03.18    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    7      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1121   4:03.18    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    8      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1121   4:03.18    Mary Kuria                         KEN     29.11.87    1      Rovereto                      04.09.2012
        1129   4:03.19    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    4      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        1129   4:03.19    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1129   4:03.19    Irina Krakoviak                    LTU     16.11.77    5      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1129   4:03.19    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    2h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1129   4:03.19    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        1134   4:03.2     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    8      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        1134   4:03.2     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Tbilisi                       26.06.1981
        1134   4:03.2     Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    2      Ryazan                        12.08.1984
        1134   4:03.2+    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Oslo                          06.07.1991
        1134   4:03.2     Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    3      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1134   4:03.20    Raisa Smekhnova                    BLR     16.09.50    6s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        1134   4:03.20    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    2      London                        26.08.1985
        1134   4:03.20    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Moskva                        10.06.1990
        1134   4:03.20    Jacinta Muraguri                   KEN     28.05.70    5      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        1134   4:03.20    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1134   4:03.20    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Bucuresti                     06.06.2008
        1145   4:03.21    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    2      Verona                        01.06.1984
        1146   4:03.22    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    3h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1146   4:03.22    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    5      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1148   4:03.23    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    7      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1149   4:03.24    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    4      Roma                          29.06.2001
        1150   4:03.25    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1150   4:03.25    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    1      Bucuresti                     12.06.2004
        1152   4:03.26    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1      Tashkent                      18.09.1982
        1152   4:03.26    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Rieti                         03.09.1989
        1152   4:03.26    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Helsinki                      27.06.1990
        1152   4:03.26    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Zürich                        17.08.1994
        1152   4:03.26    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        1157   4:03.27    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Torino                        15.07.1981
        1157   4:03.27    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1r2    Potsdam                       21.07.1984
        1159   4:03.28    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    7      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1159   4:03.28    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    3      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1159   4:03.28    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    2      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1162   4:03.29    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1162   4:03.29    Kim Gallagher                      USA     11.06.64    1      Westwood                      03.09.1988
        1162   4:03.29    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Nice                          15.07.1991
        1162   4:03.29    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    7      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        1162   4:03.29    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    8      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1167   4:03.3     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    4      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        1167   4:03.3     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Bucuresti                     02.06.1979
        1167   4:03.3     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    6h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1167   4:03.3+    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Paris                         22.07.1986
        1167   4:03.30    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2r1    Moskva                        19.09.1981
        1172   4:03.31    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    1      Berlin                        05.07.1989
        1172   4:03.31    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    4      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1172   4:03.31    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    1      Heusden-Zolder                05.08.2000
        1172   4:03.31    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Tula                          09.06.2001
        1172   4:03.31    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    5      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1172   4:03.31+   Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    2      Moskva                        29.06.2007
        1172   4:03.31    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Irkutsk                       01.08.2008
        1179   4:03.32    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    5r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        1179   4:03.32    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    4      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        1179   4:03.32    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    3      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        1179   4:03.32    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    11     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1179   4:03.32    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1179   4:03.32    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    10     Roma                          11.07.2003
        1179   4:03.32    Tara Clack                         USA     07.03.80    8      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        1186   4:03.33    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Roma                          04.09.1981
        1186   4:03.33    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1186   4:03.33    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    1      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1186   4:03.33    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    4      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1186   4:03.33    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    3      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1191   4:03.34    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Bucuresti                     18.06.1988
        1191   4:03.34    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Lausanne                      05.07.2000
        1193   4:03.35    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Milano                        03.07.1980
        1193   4:03.35    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    4      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        1193   4:03.35    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        1193   4:03.35    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    1      Sochi                         26.05.2005
        1193   4:03.35    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    3      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1193   4:03.35    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    1      Des Moines                    26.04.2013
        1199   4:03.36    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    1      Indianapolis                  03.07.1982
        1199   4:03.36    Brit McRoberts                     CAN     10.02.57    4      Köln                          28.08.1983
        1199   4:03.36+   Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Gateshead                     09.08.1985
        1199   4:03.36+   Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    3      Moskva                        29.06.2007
        1203   4:03.37    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Knoxville                     22.06.1982
        1203   4:03.37    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1h     Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1203   4:03.37    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1203   4:03.37    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    9      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        1207   4:03.38    Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    2      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1207   4:03.38    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Köln                          17.08.1986
        1207   4:03.38    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    3      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        1207   4:03.38    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    2      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1207   4:03.38    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    5      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1207   4:03.38    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Rotterdam                     13.06.1993
        1207   4:03.38    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    7      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        1207   4:03.38    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    10     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1207   4:03.38    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    8      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1216   4:03.39    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    7      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        1217   4:03.4     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    2      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        1217   4:03.4     Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    4      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1217   4:03.40    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    2      Beijing                       05.06.1994
        1217   4:03.40    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    2      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1217   4:03.40    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    6      Nice                          16.07.1998
        1217   4:03.40    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1223   4:03.41    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Cape Town                     08.04.1997
        1224   4:03.42    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    10     Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        1224   4:03.42    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    1      Hechtel                       31.07.1993
        1224   4:03.42    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        1224   4:03.42    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Indianapolis                  15.06.1997
        1224   4:03.42+   Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        1229   4:03.43    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Basel                         26.05.1980
        1229   4:03.43    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        1229   4:03.43    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    9      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1229   4:03.43    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    8      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        1229   4:03.43    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Carson                        01.06.2003
        1229   4:03.43    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    4      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1235   4:03.44    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    11     Roma                          11.07.2003
        1235   4:03.44    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        1235   4:03.44    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    8      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        1238   4:03.45    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Köln                          22.06.1978
        1238   4:03.45    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    1      Lausanne                      03.07.1996
        1240   4:03.46    Olga Parlyuk                       RUS     03.05.63    7      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        1240   4:03.46    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Monaco                        03.08.1991
        1240   4:03.46    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Melbourne                     09.09.2001
        1240   4:03.46    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    7      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1240   4:03.46    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    3      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        1245   4:03.47    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    1      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1245   4:03.47    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Eugene                        24.05.2003
        1245   4:03.47    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    5      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1245   4:03.47    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    3      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        1249   4:03.48    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    2      Birmingham                    05.06.1983
        1249   4:03.48    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Stuttgart                     22.08.1993
        1249   4:03.48    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1249   4:03.48    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    8      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1249   4:03.48    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    11     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1254   4:03.49    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    1      Monaco                        02.08.1988
        1254   4:03.49    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    3      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        1254   4:03.49    Erin Donohue                       USA     08.05.83    7      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        1257   4:03.5     Natalya Kuznetsova                 RUS     22.03.54    3      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1257   4:03.5     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    3      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        1257   4:03.5     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    2r2    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        1257   4:03.5     Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    1h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1257   4:03.5     Laima Baikauskaite                 LTU     10.06.56    2      Moskva                        24.08.1985
        1257   4:03.5+    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Oslo                          14.07.1990
        1257   4:03.50    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1257   4:03.50    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Indianapolis                  19.06.1983
        1257   4:03.50    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Sheffield                     29.06.1997
        1257   4:03.50    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    1      Nice                          08.07.2000
        1257   4:03.50    Renata Plis                        POL     05.02.85    12     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1268   4:03.51    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    7      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        1268   4:03.51    Katalin Szalai                     HUN     04.03.61    3      Budapest                      20.08.1984
        1268   4:03.51+   Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                          04.07.1992
        1268   4:03.51    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Tula                          10.07.1997
        1268   4:03.51    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        1268   4:03.51    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    1      Osaka                         06.05.2006
        1268   4:03.51    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    5      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        1275   4:03.52    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        1276   4:03.53    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Monaco                        02.08.1988
        1276   4:03.53    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        1276   4:03.53    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    3      Kazan                         25.06.2005
        1276   4:03.53    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    4      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1280   4:03.54    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    5      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        1280   4:03.54    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    5      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        1280   4:03.54    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    1      Moskva                        12.07.2000
        1280   4:03.54    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    6      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        1280   4:03.54    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    5      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1285   4:03.55    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    3      Moskva                        18.08.1985
        1285   4:03.55    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Roma                          10.09.1986
        1285   4:03.55    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1288   4:03.56    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Pitesti                       09.08.1987
        1288   4:03.56    Leah Pells                         CAN     09.11.64    4      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1288   4:03.56    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    4      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        1288   4:03.56    Mary Kuria                         KEN     29.11.87    6      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        1292   4:03.57    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1292   4:03.57    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1292   4:03.57    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    12     Roma                          11.07.2003
        1295   4:03.58    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    2      Bucuresti                     18.06.1988
        1295   4:03.58    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    4      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        1295   4:03.58    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    4      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1295   4:03.58    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Tula                          08.06.2003
        1295   4:03.58    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    7      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        1300   4:03.59    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    4      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        1300   4:03.59    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    3      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1300   4:03.59    Anastasiya Vosmerikova             RUS     15.07.88    5      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1303   4:03.6     Laima Baikauskaite                 LTU     10.06.56    1      Podolsk                       24.08.1980
        1303   4:03.6     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1      Donyetsk                      07.09.1980
        1303   4:03.6+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      New York City                 12.02.1982
        1303   4:03.6     Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    2      Tashkent                      18.09.1982
        1303   4:03.60    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Oslo                          13.07.2001
        1303   4:03.60    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    2s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1309   4:03.61    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    2h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1309   4:03.61    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    7      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1309   4:03.61    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1r2    Lausanne                      10.07.2007
        1312   4:03.62    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1312   4:03.62    Bouchra Chaabi                     MAR     19.05.79    2      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1312   4:03.62    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Sochi                         29.05.2009
        1312   4:03.62    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    1      Warszawa                      07.06.2009
        1312   4:03.62    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    4      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        1317   4:03.63    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    8      Roma                          05.09.1987
        1317   4:03.63    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    9      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        1317   4:03.63    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    2      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1317   4:03.63    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    1      Rieti                         09.09.2007
        1317   4:03.63+   Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    5      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        1317   4:03.63    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    4      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1317   4:03.63    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    2      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        1324   4:03.64    Svetlana Popova                    UKR     03.02.59    8      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        1324   4:03.64+   Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    1      Oslo                          22.07.1994
        1324   4:03.64    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1327   4:03.65    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    3h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1327   4:03.65    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    4      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1327   4:03.65    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    6      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1330   4:03.66    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    5      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        1330   4:03.66    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    10     Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1330   4:03.66    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    5      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1333   4:03.67    Wang Xiaoxia                       CHN     21.08.76    7h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        1334   4:03.68    Beate Liebich                      GDR     21.02.58    3      Jena                          09.08.1981
        1334   4:03.68    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Jerez de la Frontera          17.09.1991
        1334   4:03.68    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    4      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1334   4:03.68    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    3      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        1334   4:03.68    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    13     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1339   4:03.69    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Gateshead                     26.07.1987
        1339   4:03.69    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    8      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1339   4:03.69    Irina Krakoviak                    LTU     16.11.77    8      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1339   4:03.69    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      Gateshead                     10.07.2010
        1339   4:03.69    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    5r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1339   4:03.69    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      New York City                 25.05.2013
        1345   4:03.7     Raisa Belousova                    RUS     29.02.52    7      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        1345   4:03.7     Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                     31.05.1980
        1345   4:03.7     Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Victoria                      11.08.1991
        1345   4:03.7     Bouchra Chaabi                     MAR     19.05.79    5      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1345   4:03.70    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Berlin                        10.06.1981
        1345   4:03.70    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    4      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        1345   4:03.70    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Sochi                         26.05.1984
        1345   4:03.70    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1345   4:03.70    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      San José                      27.06.1987
        1345   4:03.70    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    4      Nice                          18.07.1994
        1345   4:03.70    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    1      Beijing                       04.09.1998
        1345   4:03.70    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Palo Alto                     21.06.2003
        1357   4:03.71    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Sofia                         06.06.1981
        1357   4:03.71    Laima Baikauskaite                 LTU     10.06.56    6      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        1357   4:03.71    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    9      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1357   4:03.71    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2      Sochi                         26.05.2005
        1357   4:03.71    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        1357   4:03.71+   Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        1357   4:03.71    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    8      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        1357   4:03.71    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Yalta                         30.05.2011
        1357   4:03.71    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    11     Saint-Denis                   16.07.2012
        1366   4:03.72    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      New Orleans                   28.06.1992
        1366   4:03.72    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        1366   4:03.72    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    3      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        1366   4:03.72    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    6      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1366   4:03.72    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    8      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        1366   4:03.72    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    6      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1372   4:03.73    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        1372   4:03.73    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    12     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1372   4:03.73    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Saint-Denis                   23.06.2000
        1372   4:03.73    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Eugene                        19.06.2004
        1372   4:03.73    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    7      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1372   4:03.73    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1378   4:03.74    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    3      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1378   4:03.74    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    1      Köln                          26.08.1984
        1378   4:03.74    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    3      Roma                          10.09.1986
        1378   4:03.74    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    2      Potsdam                       08.09.1988
        1378   4:03.74    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    1      Portland                      24.05.1992
        1378   4:03.74    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    13     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1378   4:03.74    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Annecy                        23.06.2002
        1378   4:03.74    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1378   4:03.74    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    5      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1378   4:03.74    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        1388   4:03.75    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Roma                          04.09.1981
        1388   4:03.75    Anna Brzezinska                    POL     09.01.71    4      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        1388   4:03.75    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    5      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        1388   4:03.75    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    2      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        1392   4:03.76    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1392   4:03.76    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    6      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        1392   4:03.76    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    10     Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1392   4:03.76    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        1392   4:03.76    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    6      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1392   4:03.76    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    5      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        1398   4:03.77    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Tallinn                       21.06.1986
        1398   4:03.77    Katrin Wühn                        GDR     19.11.65    3      Potsdam                       06.06.1987
        1398   4:03.77    Olga Churbanova                    RUS     16.07.65    5      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        1398   4:03.77    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Moskva                        01.07.2009
        1402   4:03.78    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    2      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        1402   4:03.78    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    1      London                        13.09.1987
        1402   4:03.78    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    7      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        1402   4:03.78    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    4      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        1402   4:03.78    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    3s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1402   4:03.78    Liliya Shobukhova                  RUS     13.11.77    4      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        1408   4:03.79    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1408   4:03.79    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1408   4:03.79    Margaret Crowley                   AUS     25.05.67    5      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1408   4:03.79    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Moskva                        05.09.1998
        1408   4:03.79    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    14     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1413   4:03.8     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    9      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        1413   4:03.80    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    2      Zürich                        19.08.1987
        1413   4:03.80    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    2r2    Eugene                        08.06.2008
        1416   4:03.81    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1417   4:03.82    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1417   4:03.82    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    6      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1417   4:03.82    Fabia Trabaldo                     ITA     05.03.72    6      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        1417   4:03.82    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    9      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1417   4:03.82    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    5      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        1422   4:03.83    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Nice                          15.07.1991
        1422   4:03.83    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    2s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1422   4:03.83    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    10     Roma                          14.07.1998
        1422   4:03.83    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    2      Bydgoszcz                     09.07.2000
        1422   4:03.83    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    10     Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        1427   4:03.84    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    5      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        1427   4:03.84    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Köln                          08.08.1999
        1427   4:03.84    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    3      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        1427   4:03.84    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    3      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1427   4:03.84    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1s2    Osaka                         31.08.2007
        1427   4:03.84    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    3s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1427   4:03.84    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    6      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1434   4:03.85    Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    4      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        1434   4:03.85    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    2s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1434   4:03.85    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    4s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1437   4:03.86    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    3s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1437   4:03.86    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Bydgoszcz                     01.06.2006
        1439   4:03.87    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Düsseldorf                    20.06.1988
        1439   4:03.87    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    4      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        1439   4:03.87    Olga Rosseyeva                     RUS     01.08.81    1      Moskva                        27.07.2001
        1439   4:03.87    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    1      Thessaloníki                  24.07.2002
        1439   4:03.87    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    3      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1439   4:03.87    Mary Wangari                       KEN     04.10.86    1rA    Huelva                        07.06.2012
        1445   4:03.88    Silvana Cruciata                   ITA     15.02.53    2      Torino                        15.07.1981
        1445   4:03.88    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1445   4:03.88    Liliya Shobukhova                  RUS     13.11.77    5      Tula                          01.08.2004
        1448   4:03.89    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        1448   4:03.89    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    1      Sofia                         10.06.2000
        1448   4:03.89    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    10     Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1448   4:03.89    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    3      Lausanne                      05.07.2005
        1448   4:03.89    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1448   4:03.89    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    3      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        1454   4:03.9     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    2      Tbilisi                       17.09.1978
        1454   4:03.9     Birgit Barth                       GDR     19.06.62    1      Potsdam                       14.06.1987
        1454   4:03.90    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    5      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        1454   4:03.90    Liliya Shobukhova                  RUS     13.11.77    5      Tula                          15.06.2006
        1458   4:03.91    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2      Bucuresti                     11.08.1978
        1458   4:03.91    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    6      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1458   4:03.91    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    2      Madrid                        19.07.2003
        1458   4:03.91    Erin Donohue                       USA     08.05.83    2      Heusden-Zolder                10.07.2010
        1458   4:03.91    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    1      Eugene                        25.06.2011
        1458   4:03.91    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    4      Roma                          06.06.2013
        1464   4:03.92    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Dresden                       26.07.1984
        1464   4:03.92    Elena Fidatov                      ROU     24.07.60    2      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1464   4:03.92    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    5      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1464   4:03.92    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    1      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1464   4:03.92    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    6      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        1464   4:03.92    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    5      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        1464   4:03.92    Anna Konovalova                    RUS     04.07.88    7      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1464   4:03.92    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    7      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        1472   4:03.93    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1472   4:03.93    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Hengelo                       01.06.1998
        1472   4:03.93    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Hengelo                       02.06.2002
        1472   4:03.93    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1476   4:03.94    Nina Yapeyeva                      RUS     03.01.56    3r1    Moskva                        19.09.1981
        1476   4:03.94    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Sevilla                       06.06.1992
        1476   4:03.94    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    5      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        1476   4:03.94    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Berlin                        01.09.2000
        1476   4:03.94    Tizita Bogale                      ETH     13.07.93    6      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1481   4:03.95    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Lausanne                      14.07.1982
        1481   4:03.95    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Erfurt                        22.06.1985
        1481   4:03.95    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Jerez de la Frontera          17.09.1991
        1481   4:03.95    Lan Lixin                          CHN     14.02.79    1      Jinzhou                       08.06.2000
        1481   4:03.95    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    5      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        1486   4:03.96    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Tula                          13.07.2001
        1486   4:03.96    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        1486   4:03.96    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    9      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        1486   4:03.96    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    3      Eugene                        24.05.2003
        1486   4:03.96    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    8      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1486   4:03.96    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    1      New York City                 30.05.2009
        1492   4:03.97    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    2s2    Osaka                         31.08.2007
        1493   4:03.98    Nikolina Shtereva                  BUL     21.01.55    3      Budapest                      11.08.1986
        1493   4:03.98    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Leverkusen                    26.08.2001
        1493   4:03.98    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      San Sebastián                 03.07.2004
        1496   4:03.99    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    2      Paris                         16.07.1987
        1496   4:03.99    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    9      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1496   4:03.99    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    4rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        1496   4:03.99    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    7      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1500   4:04.0     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Athínai                       30.06.1976
        1500   4:04.0     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    2      Sochi                         09.06.1979
        1500   4:04.0     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    2      Donyetsk                      07.09.1980
        1500   4:04.0+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Westwood                      15.05.1983
        1500   4:04.0     Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1      Tallinn                       28.06.1984
        1500   4:04.00    Gabriele Martins                   GDR     01.06.62    2      Potsdam                       18.08.1982
        1500   4:04.00    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Berlin                        15.07.1984
        1500   4:04.00    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    5s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1500   4:04.00    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    8      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        1500   4:04.00    Yelena Kaledina                    RUS     18.05.66    6      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        1500   4:04.00    Liu Qiong                          CHN     30.03.79    1      Nanjing                       19.10.2005
        1500   4:04.00    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    5      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1512   4:04.01    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6=     Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1512   4:04.01    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    6=     Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1512   4:04.01    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Milano                        01.06.2005
        1512   4:04.01    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    6      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1512   4:04.01    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    6      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1517   4:04.02    Gulbira Nurtdinova                 RUS     56          h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1517   4:04.02    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    h      Sochi                         09.06.1984
        1517   4:04.02    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Rieti                         03.09.2000
        1520   4:04.03    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Rieti                         31.08.1988
        1520   4:04.03    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        1520   4:04.03    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    4      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1523   4:04.04    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    2      New Orleans                   28.06.1992
        1523   4:04.04    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    11     Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1523   4:04.04    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Rethimnó                      23.06.2004
        1523   4:04.04    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1523   4:04.04    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    7      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1523   4:04.04    Svetlana Podosyonova               RUS     24.05.88    6      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        1529   4:04.05    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    3      Rieti                         03.09.1989
        1529   4:04.05    Zhang Jinqing                      CHN     21.06.77    8h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        1529   4:04.05    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    2      Nice                          08.07.2000
        1529   4:04.05    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        1529   4:04.05    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    1      Hengelo                       27.05.2012
        1534   4:04.06    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    1      Bruxelles                     04.09.1979
        1534   4:04.06    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Celje                         18.08.1981
        1534   4:04.06    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    5      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1534   4:04.06    Malindi Elmore                     CAN     13.03.80    3      Eugene                        19.06.2004
        1534   4:04.06    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      London                        30.07.2004
        1539   4:04.07    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Milano                        07.07.1982
        1539   4:04.07    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    3      Los Angeles                   24.06.1984
        1539   4:04.07    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    10     Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1539   4:04.07    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    2      Rovereto                      04.09.2012
        1543   4:04.08    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    6r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        1543   4:04.08    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    4      Roma                          10.09.1986
        1545   4:04.09    Cindy Bremser                      USA     05.05.53    6      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        1545   4:04.09    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Rieti                         28.08.1994
        1545   4:04.09    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    3      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1545   4:04.09    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1545   4:04.09    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    10     Rieti                         27.08.2006
        1550   4:04.1     Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    1      Krasnodar                     07.08.1983
        1550   4:04.1     Marina Yachmenyeva                 RUS     14.07.61    2      Kiev                          24.06.1988
        1550   4:04.10    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    9      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        1550   4:04.10    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    8      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1550   4:04.10    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    1r2    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1555   4:04.11    Karin Krebs                        GDR     18.08.43    4      München                       09.09.1972
        1555   4:04.11    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1557   4:04.12    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    3      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        1557   4:04.12    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    3      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1557   4:04.12    Cristina Vasiloiu                  ROU     04.03.88    3      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        1557   4:04.12    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    7r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1561   4:04.13    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    2      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1561   4:04.13    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                     19.06.1981
        1561   4:04.13    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    3      Moskva                        10.06.1990
        1561   4:04.13    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    6      Paris                         14.09.2002
        1565   4:04.14    Wendy Sly                          GBR     05.11.59    5      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        1565   4:04.14    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    4      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1565   4:04.14    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1s1    Barcelona                     30.07.2010
        1565   4:04.14    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    7      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        1569   4:04.15    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1569   4:04.15    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Potsdam                       08.06.1988
        1569   4:04.15    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1572   4:04.16    Olga Parlyuk                       RUS     03.05.63    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1572   4:04.16    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    4s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1572   4:04.16    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    9      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        1572   4:04.16    Fanjanteino Félix                  FRA     26.01.80    8      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        1576   4:04.17    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Ankara                        10.09.1977
        1576   4:04.17    Tatyana Sychova                    RUS     29.11.57    2      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        1576   4:04.17    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    3      Paris                         13.07.1985
        1576   4:04.17    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    3      Monaco                        02.08.1988
        1576   4:04.17    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    7      Nice                          16.07.1998
        1576   4:04.17    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    2      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        1576   4:04.17    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        1576   4:04.17    Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei          KEN     13.02.83    6      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        1584   4:04.18    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Nice                          10.07.1990
        1584   4:04.18    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    5      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        1584   4:04.18    Alison Wyeth                       GBR     26.05.64    5      Nice                          18.07.1994
        1584   4:04.18    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    3      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1584   4:04.18    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    5      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1584   4:04.18    Cristina Vasiloiu                  ROU     04.03.88    2      Bucuresti                     06.06.2008
        1584   4:04.18    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    3      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        1591   4:04.19    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    1      Gateshead                     20.07.1994
        1591   4:04.19    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Tula                          01.08.1999
        1591   4:04.19    Nicole Teter                       USA     08.11.73    10     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1591   4:04.19    Bouchra Ghézielle                  MAR     19.05.79    2      San Sebastián                 03.07.2004
        1591   4:04.19    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3s2    Osaka                         31.08.2007
        1591   4:04.19    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Kazan                         20.07.2008
        1597   4:04.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Düsseldorf                    08.06.1976
        1597   4:04.2     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Moskva                        29.07.1977
        1597   4:04.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Köln                          22.06.1978
        1597   4:04.2+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Auckland                      26.01.1980
        1597   4:04.2     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    8      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        1597   4:04.2     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1597   4:04.2     Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Vladivostok                   13.09.1988
        1597   4:04.20    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    4h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1597   4:04.20    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    3s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1597   4:04.20    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Gateshead                     02.07.1995
        1597   4:04.20    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    6      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        1608   4:04.21    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    7s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        1608   4:04.21    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1608   4:04.21    Tatyana Mishkel                    UKR     10.06.52    11r1   Kiev                          27.07.1982
        1608   4:04.21    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    2r2    Potsdam                       21.07.1984
        1608   4:04.21    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    3      Sevilla                       06.06.1992
        1608   4:04.21    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    6      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        1608   4:04.21    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    2      Leverkusen                    20.08.2000
        1608   4:04.21    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Melbourne                     09.09.2001
        1616   4:04.22    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    5      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        1616   4:04.22    Sinead Delahunty                   IRL     12.02.71    10     Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        1616   4:04.22    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    10     Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        1619   4:04.23    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    1      Warszawa                      15.07.1980
        1619   4:04.23    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    6s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1619   4:04.23    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    1      Moskva                        18.06.1995
        1619   4:04.23    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1619   4:04.23    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    5      Roma                          29.06.2001
        1619   4:04.23    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    4      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        1619   4:04.23    Liliana Barbulescu                 ROU     05.02.82    1      Barcelona                     09.07.2010
        1626   4:04.24    Lu Yi                              CHN     10.04.74    3h     Jinan                         02.06.1993
        1626   4:04.24    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1626   4:04.24    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2      Heusden-Zolder                05.08.2000
        1626   4:04.24    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    5s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1626   4:04.24    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    11     Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1626   4:04.24    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    2      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1632   4:04.25    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       09.06.1983
        1632   4:04.25    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    3      Tallinn                       21.06.1986
        1632   4:04.25    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    1      Burnaby                       05.06.1988
        1632   4:04.25    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    3      Zürich                        17.08.1988
        1632   4:04.25    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    2      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1632   4:04.25    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    11     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1632   4:04.25    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    9      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1639   4:04.26    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1639   4:04.26    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    6      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        1639   4:04.26    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    8      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1639   4:04.26    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    2      Gateshead                     10.07.2010
        1639   4:04.26    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    12     Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        1644   4:04.27    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1s1    Indianapolis                  21.07.1988
        1644   4:04.27    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    11     Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        1644   4:04.27    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    6      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        1644   4:04.27    Kathleen Friedrich                 GER     13.07.77    4      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        1644   4:04.27    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    9      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1644   4:04.27    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2r2    Lausanne                      10.07.2007
        1644   4:04.27    Marta Domínguez                    ESP     03.11.75    2      Barcelona                     09.07.2010
        1651   4:04.28    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        1651   4:04.28    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    3      Heusden-Zolder                05.08.2000
        1651   4:04.28    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    10     Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1654   4:04.29    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Tallinn                       28.06.1985
        1654   4:04.29    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Leipzig                       11.08.1985
        1654   4:04.29    Vera Michallek                     GER     06.11.58    3      Köln                          17.08.1986
        1654   4:04.29    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    5      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1654   4:04.29    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    1      Lapinlahti                    24.06.1990
        1654   4:04.29    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    3      Stuttgart                     22.08.1993
        1654   4:04.29    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    2      Lausanne                      03.07.1996
        1654   4:04.29    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Rieti                         05.09.2004
        1654   4:04.29    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    9      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1654   4:04.29    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    10     Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1664   4:04.3     Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    3      Potsdam                       14.07.1976
        1664   4:04.3     Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    1      Oslo                          06.06.1978
        1664   4:04.3     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    3      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1664   4:04.3A    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Ciudad de México              09.09.1978
        1664   4:04.3     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    3      Donyetsk                      07.09.1980
        1664   4:04.3     Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Kiev                          24.06.1988
        1664   4:04.30    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Glasgow                       04.09.1999
        1664   4:04.30    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    6      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        1664   4:04.30    Corinna Harrer                     GER     19.01.91    5      Roma                          31.05.2012
        1664   4:04.30    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    6      Roma                          31.05.2012
        1664   4:04.30    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    9      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1664   4:04.30    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    5      Roma                          06.06.2013
        1676   4:04.31    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    4      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1676   4:04.31    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    3      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        1676   4:04.31    Svetlana Miroshnik                 UKR     03.06.68    1      Kiev                          12.06.1995
        1676   4:04.31    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    5      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1676   4:04.31    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    12     Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1676   4:04.31    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    3      Bucuresti                     06.06.2008
        1682   4:04.32    Angelika Zauber                    GDR     05.11.58    3      Celje                         18.08.1981
        1682   4:04.32    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    2      Stockholm                     01.07.1986
        1682   4:04.32    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    4      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        1682   4:04.32    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    3      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        1686   4:04.33    Tamara Koba                        UKR     24.02.57    4      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        1686   4:04.33    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    5      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1686   4:04.33    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Rethimnó                      23.06.2004
        1686   4:04.33    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    3      Gateshead                     10.07.2010
        1690   4:04.34    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    6      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        1690   4:04.34    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    3      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1692   4:04.35    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Helsinki                      14.08.1977
        1692   4:04.35    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1692   4:04.35    Katalin Szalai                     HUN     04.03.61    2      Köln                          26.08.1984
        1692   4:04.35    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    4s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1692   4:04.35    Yvonne Graham                      JAM     22.08.65    1      Bruxelles                     19.08.1994
        1692   4:04.35    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    6      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1692   4:04.35    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    5      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        1692   4:04.35    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    5      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1700   4:04.36    Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    1h2    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        1700   4:04.36    Lyudmila Baranova                  RUS     50          1      Odessa                        08.09.1983
        1700   4:04.36    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    1      Donyetsk                      09.09.1984
        1700   4:04.36    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Bucuresti                     11.06.1988
        1700   4:04.36    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Nice                          21.07.1993
        1700   4:04.36    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    1s3    Stuttgart                     20.08.1993
        1700   4:04.36    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    3      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1700   4:04.36    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Indianapolis                  15.06.1997
        1700   4:04.36    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    11     Oslo                          28.07.2000
        1700   4:04.36    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    4      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1700   4:04.36    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Carson                        01.06.2003
        1700   4:04.36    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    5      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1700   4:04.36    Mimi Belete                        ETH     09.06.88    6      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1713   4:04.37    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                        04.08.1991
        1713   4:04.37    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    11     Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1713   4:04.37    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Thessaloníki                  24.07.2002
        1713   4:04.37    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Warszawa                      08.06.2010
        1717   4:04.38    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    3      Zagreb                        16.08.1981
        1717   4:04.38    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Lage                          14.06.1983
        1717   4:04.38    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Odessa                        08.09.1983
        1717   4:04.38    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Zürich                        13.08.1986
        1717   4:04.38    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    2      Nice                          10.07.1988
        1717   4:04.38    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    3      Madrid                        19.07.2003
        1717   4:04.38    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    1      Madrid                        17.07.2004
        1724   4:04.39    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Basel                         26.05.1980
        1724   4:04.39    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Cwmbran                       28.05.1984
        1724   4:04.39    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    2      Donyetsk                      09.09.1984
        1724   4:04.39    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    1      Berlin                        30.08.1994
        1724   4:04.39    Leah Pells                         CAN     09.11.64    1      Rieti                         01.09.1996
        1729   4:04.4     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    4      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1729   4:04.4     Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    9      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        1729   4:04.4     Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Orel                          10.07.1982
        1729   4:04.4     Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    3      Berlin                        12.08.1987
        1729   4:04.4     Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Moskva                        15.08.1987
        1729   4:04.40    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Moskva                        06.07.1981
        1729   4:04.40    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    7      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        1729   4:04.40    Tara Clack                         USA     07.03.80    6      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1737   4:04.41    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt               18.06.1983
        1737   4:04.41    Roswitha Gerdes                    FRG     28.06.61    4      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1737   4:04.41    Anna Brzezinska                    POL     09.01.71    2      Rieti                         28.08.1994
        1737   4:04.41    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    1      Moskva                        26.07.2003
        1737   4:04.41    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Berlin                        12.09.2004
        1742   4:04.42    Astrid Pfeiffer                    GDR     06.12.64    3      Los Angeles                   25.06.1983
        1742   4:04.42    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    6      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        1742   4:04.42    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    7s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1742   4:04.42    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Shanghai                      13.05.1993
        1742   4:04.42    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1h2    München                       09.08.2002
        1742   4:04.42    Hasna Benhassi                     MAR     01.06.78    4      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1742   4:04.42    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    4      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1749   4:04.43    Lilia Nurutdinova                  RUS     15.12.63    3      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        1749   4:04.43    Sarah Schwald                      USA     02.01.73    7      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        1749   4:04.43    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    8      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1752   4:04.44    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    5      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        1752   4:04.44    Yelena Vyazova                     UKR     18.04.60    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1752   4:04.44    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    6      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1752   4:04.44    Ellen Kießling                     GER     17.02.68    2      Berlin                        05.07.1989
        1752   4:04.44    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    11     Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        1752   4:04.44    Jolanda Ceplak                     SLO     12.09.76    2      Moskva                        30.05.2004
        1752   4:04.44    Bouchra Ghézielle                  MAR     19.05.79    5      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1752   4:04.44    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    5      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        1752   4:04.44    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Warszawa                      07.06.2009
        1752   4:04.44    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    4      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        1762   4:04.45    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     18.08.1994
        1762   4:04.45    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Tula                          09.06.2001
        1762   4:04.45    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    5      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1762   4:04.45    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    1h1    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        1766   4:04.46    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Oslo                          02.07.1988
        1766   4:04.46    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      London                        20.07.1990
        1766   4:04.46    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    6      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1766   4:04.46    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    1      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1766   4:04.46    Sylwia Ejdys                       POL     15.07.84    4      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        1766   4:04.46    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2h1    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        1772   4:04.47    Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1772   4:04.47    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Sochi                         29.05.2009
        1774   4:04.48    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    4      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        1774   4:04.48    Sue Addison                        USA     28.07.56    3      Zürich                        19.08.1987
        1774   4:04.48    Meskerem Assefa                    ETH     20.09.85    7      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1774   4:04.48    Renata Plis                        POL     05.02.85    7      Roma                          31.05.2012
        1774   4:04.48    Kristina Khaleyeva                 RUS     22.10.87    3h1    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        1779   4:04.49    Margareta Keszeg                   ROU     31.08.65    3      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1779   4:04.49    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    5      Nice                          10.07.1996
        1779   4:04.49    Liu Haiyan                         CHN     08.07.74    8h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        1779   4:04.49    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Berlin                        12.09.2004
        1779   4:04.49    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    1      Beijing                       21.05.2013
        1784   4:04.5     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     04.06.1978
        1784   4:04.5     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1784   4:04.5     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    3h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1784   4:04.5     Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Berkeley                      12.06.1983
        1784   4:04.5     Katrin Wühn                        GDR     19.11.65    2      Potsdam                       14.06.1987
        1784   4:04.5+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Eugene                        02.07.1988
        1784   4:04.5     Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    6      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1791   4:04.51    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1s2    Los Angeles                   09.08.1984
        1791   4:04.51    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    2      Moskva                        18.06.1995
        1791   4:04.51    Sinead Delahunty                   IRL     12.02.71    6      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        1791   4:04.51    Malindi Elmore                     CAN     13.03.80    1      Victoria                      11.07.2004
        1795   4:04.52    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Helsinki                      14.08.1977
        1795   4:04.52    Anna Pierce                        USA     31.03.84    10     Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1797   4:04.53    Vanya Stoyanova                    BUL     12.12.58    2      Budapest                      11.08.1980
        1797   4:04.53    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      New Orleans                   28.06.1992
        1797   4:04.53    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    3      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1797   4:04.53    Sarah Schwald                      USA     02.01.73    12     Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1801   4:04.54    Yevgeniya Sitnikova                RUS     58          7      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        1801   4:04.54    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Köln                          16.08.1996
        1801   4:04.54    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1804   4:04.55    Olga Parlyuk                       RUS     03.05.63    6      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        1804   4:04.55    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Gateshead                     13.06.1987
        1804   4:04.55    Elena Fidatov                      ROU     24.07.60    5s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1804   4:04.55    Maria Martins                      FRA     01.04.74    5      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1804   4:04.55    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Monaco                        18.09.2004
        1804   4:04.55    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1h1    London                        06.08.2012
        1810   4:04.56    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    4      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1810   4:04.56    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     30.07.59    4      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1810   4:04.56    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    3      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1810   4:04.56    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Roma                          05.06.1996
        1810   4:04.56    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    5rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        1810   4:04.56    Corina Dumbravean                  ROU     15.04.84    1      Novi Sad                      24.07.2005
        1810   4:04.56    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Saransk                       15.07.2010
        1810   4:04.56    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    11     Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1818   4:04.57    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       28.06.1985
        1818   4:04.57    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    7      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1818   4:04.57    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Gateshead                     20.07.1994
        1818   4:04.57    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Bratislava                    09.06.1998
        1818   4:04.57    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    9      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1818   4:04.57    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    1      New York City                 03.06.2006
        1824   4:04.58    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    6      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1824   4:04.58    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    3      San Sebastián                 03.07.2004
        1824   4:04.58    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1827   4:04.59    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    3      Donyetsk                      09.09.1984
        1827   4:04.59    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1827   4:04.59    Ana Amelia Menéndez                ESP     17.03.72    7      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        1827   4:04.59    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    5      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        1827   4:04.59    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    1      Eugene                        01.07.2012
        1832   4:04.6     Karin Krebs                        GDR     18.08.43    1      Potsdam                       01.09.1973
        1832   4:04.6     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    8      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        1832   4:04.6     Nina Yapeyeva                      RUS     03.01.56    1      Leningrad                     14.08.1980
        1832   4:04.60    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    8      Praha                         03.09.1978
        1832   4:04.60    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    12     Kiev                          24.06.1984
        1832   4:04.60    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    2      Bucuresti                     14.06.1986
        1832   4:04.60    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    5      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1832   4:04.60    Anna Brzezinska                    POL     09.01.71    2      Rieti                         01.09.1996
        1832   4:04.60    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    4      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        1832   4:04.60    Katie Mackey                       USA     12.11.87    1rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1842   4:04.61    Raisa Smekhnova                    BLR     16.09.50    2      College Park                  06.08.1976
        1842   4:04.61    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        1842   4:04.61    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1842   4:04.61    Maria Martins                      FRA     01.04.74    7      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1842   4:04.61    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    3      Berlin                        12.09.2004
        1842   4:04.61    Mestawet Tadesse                   ETH     19.07.85    7      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1848   4:04.62    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    6      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        1848   4:04.62    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    4      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1848   4:04.62    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    12     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1848   4:04.62    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Oslo                          27.06.2003
        1848   4:04.62    Mary Cain                          USA     03.05.96    2rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1853   4:04.63    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    7      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        1853   4:04.63    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1853   4:04.63    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Eugene                        04.06.2011
        1853   4:04.63    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    10     Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1857   4:04.64    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    1      Noisy-le-Grand                03.07.1993
        1857   4:04.64    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Glasgow                       01.07.2001
        1857   4:04.64    Adoración Garcia                   ESP     19.07.76    13     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1857   4:04.64    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    7      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        1857   4:04.64    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    8      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1857   4:04.64    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    1rA    Sollentuna                    28.06.2011
        1857   4:04.64    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    7      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1864   4:04.65    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    1      Hengelo                       27.06.1986
        1864   4:04.65    Shireen Bailey                     GBR     27.09.59    5h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1864   4:04.65    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    1      Dijon                         01.07.1989
        1864   4:04.65    Sinead Delahunty                   IRL     12.02.71    5      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1864   4:04.65    Nicole Sifuentes                   CAN     30.06.86    3rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1864   4:04.65    Susan Kuijken                      NED     08.07.86    4rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1870   4:04.66    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    4      Roma                          05.08.1980
        1870   4:04.66    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Bucuresti                     19.06.1981
        1870   4:04.66    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    9      Roma                          05.09.1987
        1870   4:04.66    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    1      Köln                          20.08.1989
        1870   4:04.66    Irina Biryukova                    RUS     06.12.64    1      Moskva                        08.06.1998
        1870   4:04.66    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    5      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        1870   4:04.66    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    8      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1870   4:04.66    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    1s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        1870   4:04.66    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    5h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1879   4:04.67    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    3      Roma                          04.09.1981
        1879   4:04.67    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    1      Basel                         19.05.1986
        1879   4:04.67    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Sheffield                     15.09.1991
        1879   4:04.67    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    1s1    Athínai                       03.08.1997
        1879   4:04.67    Lyudmila Vasilyeva                 RUS     20.10.69    2      Moskva                        27.07.2001
        1879   4:04.67    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Hengelo                       02.06.2002
        1885   4:04.68    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    5      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1885   4:04.68    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Basel                         26.05.1980
        1885   4:04.68    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        1888   4:04.69    Vanya Stoyanova                    BUL     12.12.58    6      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1888   4:04.69    Mihaela Stanescu                   ROU     05.04.59    5      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1888   4:04.69    Nikolina Shtereva                  BUL     21.01.55    1      Stara Zagora                  28.08.1988
        1888   4:04.69    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2s1    Athínai                       03.08.1997
        1888   4:04.69    Latifa Essarokh                    FRA     11.12.73    9      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1893   4:04.7     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Podolsk                       24.07.1976
        1893   4:04.7     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                     04.06.1977
        1893   4:04.7     Natalya Kuznetsova                 RUS     22.03.54    5      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1893   4:04.7     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    6      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1893   4:04.7+    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Edinburgh                     23.07.1985
        1893   4:04.70    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2h2    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        1893   4:04.70    Vesela Yatzinska                   BUL     16.01.51    6h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        1893   4:04.70    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    5      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1893   4:04.70    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        1893   4:04.70    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    3      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1893   4:04.70    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    3      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1904   4:04.71    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Nice                          10.07.1990
        1904   4:04.71    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    5rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        1906   4:04.72    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Moskva                        07.06.1987
        1906   4:04.72    Blandine Bitzner                   FRA     01.12.65    6      Nice                          18.07.1994
        1906   4:04.72    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Moskva                        05.09.1998
        1906   4:04.72    Ana Amelia Menéndez                ESP     17.03.72    8      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        1906   4:04.72    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    4      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1906   4:04.72    Zulema Fuentes-Pila                ESP     25.05.77    10     Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1906   4:04.72    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    6      Tula                          15.06.2006
        1913   4:04.73    Vesela Yatzinska                   BUL     16.01.51    9      Praha                         03.09.1978
        1913   4:04.73    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    7      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        1913   4:04.73    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Jena                          13.05.1984
        1913   4:04.73    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    1      Indianapolis                  16.06.1985
        1913   4:04.73    Gwen Griffiths                     RSA     30.08.67    7      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        1913   4:04.73    Irina Biryukova                    RUS     06.12.64    1      Saint-Denis                   02.06.1997
        1913   4:04.73    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    4      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1913   4:04.73    Lyudmila Vasilyeva                 RUS     20.10.69    6      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        1913   4:04.73    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    9      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1922   4:04.74    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    9      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        1922   4:04.74    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    6      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        1922   4:04.74    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    7      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1922   4:04.74    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    4      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1922   4:04.74    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    7      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        1927   4:04.75    Ellen Kießling                     GER     17.02.68    5      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        1927   4:04.75    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        1927   4:04.75    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    2      Moskva                        12.07.2000
        1927   4:04.75    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    3      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1927   4:04.75    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    7      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        1927   4:04.75    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    5s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1927   4:04.75    Fanjanteino Félix                  FRA     26.01.80    2s1    Barcelona                     30.07.2010
        1934   4:04.76    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    14     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1934   4:04.76    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    6      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1934   4:04.76    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Rovereto                      08.09.2004
        1934   4:04.76    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    8      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1934   4:04.76    Nicole Sifuentes                   CAN     30.06.86    1      San Diego                     20.06.2012
        1939   4:04.77    Olga Kuzyukova                     RUS     17.03.53    9      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        1939   4:04.77    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    6rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        1939   4:04.77    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        1939   4:04.77    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    8      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        1939   4:04.77    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    5      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1944   4:04.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Donyetsk                      09.09.1984
        1944   4:04.78    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    1      Bucuresti                     03.06.1989
        1944   4:04.78    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    4      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1944   4:04.78    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    5      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1944   4:04.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        1944   4:04.78    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1944   4:04.78    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    1      Sofia                         27.05.2001
        1944   4:04.78    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    2      Rieti                         05.09.2004
        1952   4:04.79    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      München                       22.06.1997
        1952   4:04.79    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Oslo                          13.07.2001
        1952   4:04.79    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    4      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1952   4:04.79    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    7      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1952   4:04.79    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    9s2    London                        08.08.2012
        1957   4:04.8     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Berkeley                      07.07.1978
        1957   4:04.8     Lyubov Ivanova                     RUS     02.03.81    4      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        1957   4:04.8     Vesela Yatzinska                   BUL     16.01.51    2      Sofia                         27.07.1979
        1957   4:04.8+    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    1      London                        07.09.1984
        1957   4:04.8     Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    2      Vladivostok                   13.09.1988
        1957   4:04.8     Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    3      Vladivostok                   13.09.1988
        1957   4:04.8     Asli Cakir-Alptekin                TUR     20.08.85    2      Izmir                         29.06.2010
        1957   4:04.80    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    8s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        1957   4:04.80    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    2      Bruxelles                     04.09.1979
        1957   4:04.80    Paula Schnurr                      CAN     15.01.64    8s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1957   4:04.80    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    4      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1957   4:04.80    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    14     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1957   4:04.80    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    5      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1970   4:04.81    Sheila Carey                       GBR     12.08.46    5      München                       09.09.1972
        1970   4:04.81    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Bucuresti                     19.06.1981
        1970   4:04.81    Darlene Beckford                   USA     09.10.61    4      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        1970   4:04.81    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    4      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1970   4:04.81    Corinna Harrer                     GER     19.01.91    2      Hengelo                       27.05.2012
        1970   4:04.81    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    6      Roma                          06.06.2013
        1976   4:04.82    Helen Clitheroe                    GBR     02.01.74    2rA    Barcelona                     25.07.2000
        1976   4:04.82    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    1      Luzern                        09.06.2004
        1976   4:04.82    Helen Clitheroe                    GBR     02.01.74    3      Rieti                         05.09.2004
        1976   4:04.82    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    1      Madrid                        04.07.2009
        1976   4:04.82    Nikki Hamblin                      NZL     20.05.88    8      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1981   4:04.83    Ilinca Ortita                      ROU     02.01.64    2      Bucuresti                     23.05.1987
        1981   4:04.83    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    2h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        1981   4:04.83    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    7s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1981   4:04.83    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        1981   4:04.83    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    8      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1981   4:04.83    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    8r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1987   4:04.84+   Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      London                        09.09.1983
        1987   4:04.84    Li Jingnan                         CHN     17.02.83    2      Saint-Denis                   23.06.2000
        1987   4:04.84    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Annecy                        23.06.2002
        1987   4:04.84    Marta Domínguez                    ESP     03.11.75    2      Madrid                        04.07.2009
        1987   4:04.84    Isabel Maias                       ESP     11.08.84    13     Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        1987   4:04.84    Gabrielle Anderson                 USA     25.06.86    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro            17.07.2012
        1987   4:04.84    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    2      New York City                 25.05.2013
        1994   4:04.85    Yevgeniya Sitnikova                RUS     58          3      Kiev                          27.08.1983
        1994   4:04.85    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Dresden                       17.08.1986
        1994   4:04.85    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    1      Luzern                        24.06.1997
        1994   4:04.85    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    1      Dortmund                      07.06.1998
        1994   4:04.85    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1r1    Palo Alto                     09.06.2001
        1994   4:04.85    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    1      Hengelo                       31.05.2004
        1994   4:04.85    Bertukan Feyisa                    ETH     04.07.91    1      Brazzaville                   12.06.2011
        2001   4:04.86    Heike Oehme                        GER     11.11.63    2      Dresden                       17.08.1986
        2001   4:04.86    Claudette Groenendaal              USA     01.11.63    4      Köln                          17.08.1986
        2001   4:04.86    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    1      Burnaby                       10.06.1989
        2001   4:04.86    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    7      Roma                          30.06.2000
        2001   4:04.86    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    5      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        2001   4:04.86    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    11     Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        2001   4:04.86    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    1      Thessaloníki                  24.07.2006
        2001   4:04.86    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    8      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        2001   4:04.86    Brenda Martinez                    USA     08.09.87    1rA    Walnut                        19.04.2013
        2010   4:04.87    Heike Oehme                        GER     11.11.63    2      Düsseldorf                    20.06.1988
        2010   4:04.87    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    6s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        2010   4:04.87    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Bucuresti                     07.08.2004
        2010   4:04.87    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    11     Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        2010   4:04.87    Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei          KEN     13.02.83    8      Roma                          26.05.2011
        2015   4:04.88    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    5      Köln                          28.08.1983
        2015   4:04.88    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Formia                        30.06.1984
        2015   4:04.88    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    3      Nice                          10.07.1988
        2015   4:04.88    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Nice                          21.07.1993
        2015   4:04.88    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Bruxelles                     19.08.1994
        2015   4:04.88    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    3h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2015   4:04.88    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    3      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        2015   4:04.88    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    3r2    Eugene                        08.06.2008
        2015   4:04.88    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Irkutsk                       01.08.2008
        2015   4:04.88    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Hengelo                       30.05.2010
        2015   4:04.88    Laura Weightmann                   GBR     07.01.91    3      Hengelo                       27.05.2012
        2026   4:04.89    Linda Sheskey                      USA     18.10.62    3      Paris                         16.07.1987
        2026   4:04.89    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Monaco                        03.08.1991
        2026   4:04.89    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Lausanne                      08.07.1992
        2026   4:04.89+   Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69           Zürich                        17.08.1994
        2026   4:04.89    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Tula                          13.07.2001
        2026   4:04.89    Nicole Teter                       USA     08.11.73    6      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        2026   4:04.89    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    2      Ad-Dawhah                     06.05.2011
        2033   4:04.9     Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                         30.06.1979
        2033   4:04.9     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Athínai                       11.08.1979
        2033   4:04.9     Svetlana Ulmasova                  UZB     04.02.53    10     Moskva                        12.06.1980
        2033   4:04.9     Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    4h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        2033   4:04.9     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    10     Moskva                        06.07.1980
        2033   4:04.9     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1      La Coruña                     12.06.1982
        2033   4:04.9     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    2      Tallinn                       28.06.1984
        2033   4:04.9     Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Tallinn                       11.08.1985
        2033   4:04.90    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    4      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        2033   4:04.90    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Köln                          19.08.1990
        2033   4:04.90    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Cheboksary                    11.07.2002
        2033   4:04.90    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    12     Rieti                         28.08.2005
        2045   4:04.91    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Eugene                        29.06.1980
        2045   4:04.91    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    3h2    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        2045   4:04.91    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    3      Odessa                        08.09.1983
        2045   4:04.91    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Leningrad                     08.06.1986
        2045   4:04.91    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    4s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        2045   4:04.91    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    4      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        2045   4:04.91    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    4      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        2045   4:04.91    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    9      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        2053   4:04.92    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      San José                      25.05.1991
        2053   4:04.92    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Sankt Peterburg               25.07.1994
        2053   4:04.92    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    8      Roma                          30.06.2000
        2053   4:04.92    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    4      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        2053   4:04.92    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    12     Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        2058   4:04.93    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Warszawa                      20.08.1976
        2058   4:04.93    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2058   4:04.93    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    6s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        2061   4:04.94    Maria Radu                         ROU     25.05.59    3      Bucuresti                     31.07.1982
        2061   4:04.94    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    6      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        2061   4:04.94    Susan Sirma                        KEN     26.05.66    1h1    Tokyo                         29.08.1991
        2061   4:04.94    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    1      Bucuresti                     06.08.2000
        2061   4:04.94    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        2061   4:04.94    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Carson                        18.05.2008
        2067   4:04.95    Mestawet Tadesse                   ETH     19.07.85    1      Roma                          08.07.2005
        2067   4:04.95    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Madrid                        16.07.2005
        2067   4:04.95    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    3s1    Barcelona                     30.07.2010
        2070   4:04.96    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    4      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        2070   4:04.96    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    5      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        2070   4:04.96    Malika Akkaoui                     MAR     25.12.87    4      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        2070   4:04.96    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    1      Barcelona                     15.07.2012
        2074   4:04.97    Lilyana Tomova                     BUL     09.08.46    2      Roma                          08.09.1974
        2074   4:04.97    Ana Padurean                       ROU     05.09.69    1      Bucuresti                     13.06.1987
        2074   4:04.97    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    2      Berlin                        26.08.1988
        2074   4:04.97    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Bryansk                       12.08.1990
        2074   4:04.97    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    3      Nice                          21.07.1993
        2074   4:04.97    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Sankt Peterburg               25.07.1994
        2074   4:04.97    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    3s1    Athínai                       03.08.1997
        2074   4:04.97    Leah Pells                         CAN     09.11.64    1      Vancouver                     10.07.1999
        2074   4:04.97    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    5h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2074   4:04.97    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Oslo                          27.06.2003
        2074   4:04.97    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    1      Kiev                          29.05.2004
        2074   4:04.97    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Hengelo                       29.05.2005
        2074   4:04.97    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1rA    Kiev                          01.07.2008
        2074   4:04.97    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    9      Roma                          26.05.2011
        2074   4:04.97    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      London                        06.08.2011
        2074   4:04.97    Yekaterina Kostetskaya             RUS     31.12.86    1      Moskva                        20.06.2012
        2074   4:04.97    Natallia Kareiva                   BLR     14.11.85    6rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        2091   4:04.98    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Bucuresti                     16.09.1984
        2091   4:04.98    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    2      Köln                          20.08.1989
        2091   4:04.98    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        2091   4:04.98    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    6h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2091   4:04.98    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    5      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        2091   4:04.98    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    8      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        2091   4:04.98    Elisa Cusma Piccione               ITA     24.07.81    7      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        2098   4:04.99    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    4      Celje                         18.08.1981
        2098   4:04.99    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    7      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        2098   4:04.99    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Moskva                        08.06.1998
        2098   4:04.99    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    9      Athínai                       14.06.2005

indoors

+=intermediate time in 1 Mile race

 

 

        1      3:58.28    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Moskva                        18.02.2006
        2      3:58.40    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Stockholm                     21.02.2013
        3      3:59.75    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Valencia                      09.03.2008
        4      3:59.79    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Valencia                      09.03.2008
        5      3:59.98    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Boston                        01.02.2003
        6      4:00.13    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Karlsruhe                     12.02.2012
        7      4:00.2+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Houston                       16.02.1980
        8      4:00.27+   Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      East Rutherford               09.02.1990
        9      4:00.72    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    1rA    Moskva                        27.02.2003
        10     4:00.8     Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      New York City                 08.02.1980
        11     4:00.83    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        12     4:01.26    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    2      Moskva                        18.02.2006
        13     4:01.27+   Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      East Rutherford               12.02.1989
        14     4:01.33    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        15     4:01.47    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Stockholm                     22.02.2011
        16     4:01.67    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Birmingham                    16.03.2003
        17     4:01.77    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      Valencia                      14.02.2009
        18     4:01.82    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Valencia                      11.02.2006
        19     4:01.90    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        20     4:02.23    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Athínai                       25.02.2009
        21     4:02.25    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Karlsruhe                     02.02.2013
        22     4:02.3+    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      East Rutherford               13.02.1988
        22     4:02.3     Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                        14.02.1990
        24     4:02.32    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1r3    Moskva                        15.02.2009
        25     4:02.54    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Piræus                        03.03.1985
        26     4:02.58    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    2rA    Moskva                        27.02.2003
        27     4:02.66    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Birmingham                    16.03.2003
        28     4:02.74    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Birmingham                    21.02.2009
        29     4:02.80    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    3      Birmingham                    16.03.2003
        30     4:03.0     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Budapest                      10.02.1979
        30     4:03.0+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      San Diego                     19.02.1982
        32     4:03.08    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Atlanta                       01.03.1997
        33     4:03.09    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    1      Madrid                        05.03.2005
        34     4:03.23    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Maebashi                      06.03.1999
        35     4:03.28    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    1rA    Stockholm                     10.02.2010
        35     4:03.28    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Birmingham                    19.02.2011
        37     4:03.33    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Bucuresti                     15.02.2008
        38     4:03.42    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        39     4:03.44    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        40     4:03.45+   Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      New York City                 08.01.2000
        41     4:03.46    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Piræus                        03.03.1985
        42     4:03.5     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Wien                          25.02.1979
        43     4:03.51    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        44     4:03.53    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Maebashi                      06.03.1999
        44     4:03.53    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    3      Moskva                        18.02.2006
        46     4:03.58    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Birmingham                    21.02.2003
        47     4:03.61    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Stockholm                     15.02.2001
        48     4:03.64    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    3      Piræus                        03.03.1985
        49     4:03.67    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    1      Liévin                        14.02.2012
        50     4:03.68    Yekaterina Martynova               RUS     06.08.86    1r3    Moskva                        10.02.2008
        51     4:03.73    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Stockholm                     20.02.2007
        52     4:03.86    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    2r3    Moskva                        15.02.2009
        53     4:03.88    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        54     4:03.9     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Wien                          25.02.1979
        55     4:03.92    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Karlsruhe                     31.01.2010
        56     4:04.0+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      New York City                 25.01.1985
        57     4:04.01    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Milano                        07.03.1982
        58     4:04.11    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        59     4:04.19    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3      Valencia                      09.03.2008
        60     4:04.22    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    2      Milano                        07.03.1982
        61     4:04.26    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    4      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        62     4:04.33    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Piræus                        25.02.2006
        63     4:04.36    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Birmingham                    21.02.2003
        63     4:04.36    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2rA    Stockholm                     10.02.2010
        65     4:04.37    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Karlsruhe                     24.01.1999
        66     4:04.39    Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    4      Moskva                        18.02.2006
        67     4:04.42    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    1      Stockholm                     18.02.2003
        67     4:04.42    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    1      Stockholm                     12.02.2004
        69     4:04.44    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Dortmund                      11.02.2001
        70     4:04.45    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Stockholm                     15.02.2001
        71     4:04.47    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Athínai                       22.02.2004
        71     4:04.47    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        73     4:04.48    Hasna Benhassi                     MAR     01.06.78    2      Dortmund                      11.02.2001
        74     4:04.53    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    2      Liévin                        14.02.2012
        75     4:04.60    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    1      Moskva                        05.02.2001
        76     4:04.69    Corina Dumbravean                  ROU     15.04.84    2      Valencia                      11.02.2006
        77     4:04.70    Yuliya Fomenko                     RUS     30.08.79    1      Moskva                        12.03.2006
        78     4:04.77    Yekaterina Puzanova                RUS     01.01.79    3rA    Moskva                        27.02.2003
        79     4:04.79    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Budapest                      04.03.1989
        80     4:04.80    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Gent                          14.02.2010
        81     4:04.83    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Stockholm                     12.02.2004
        82     4:04.84    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Karlsruhe                     13.02.2005
        83     4:04.88    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        84     4:04.97    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Stuttgart                     07.02.1999

 

 

 

Leave A Response »

You must be logged in to post a comment.